viernes, 5 de junio de 2015

DESPUÉS DE LA GOLDEN GALA DE ROMA, RÁNKING MUNDIAL A 5 DE JUNIO

HOMBRES
100 m
9.74  0.9 Justin Gatlin USA
9.84  1.8 Asafa Powell JAM
9.88  1.5 Tyson Gay USA
9.90  1.5 Mike Rodgers USA
9.93  1.8 Ryan Bailey USA
9.93  1.7 Clayton Vaughn USA
9.95  0.2 Marvin Bracy USA
9.97  0.6 Andre De Grasse CAN
9.98  1.8 Nesta Carter JAM
9.98  0.9 Jimmy Vicaut FRA     

200 m
19.68  0.9 Justin Gatlin USA
19.99  0.6 Dedric Dukes USA
20.03  -0.3 Andre De Grasse CAN
20.04  0.9 Anaso Jobodwana RSA
20.09  0.8 Likourgos Tsakounas GRE
20.13  0.6 Usain Bolt JAM
20.13  1.6 Trayvon Bromell USA
20.14  1.9 Carvin Nkanata KEN
20.14  1.0 Kei Takase JPN
20.15  0.0 Zharnel Hughes AIA

400 m
43.95   Kirani James GRN
44.36   Machel Cedenio TTO
44.41   Deon Lendore TTO
44.44   Vernon Norwood USA
44.51   LaShawn Merritt USA
44.54   Chris Brown BAH
44.59   Youssef Al-Masrahi KSA
44.68   Abdalelah Haroun QAT
44.79   Najee Glass USA
44.81   Tony McQuay USA

800 m
1:43.56   Mohamed Aman ETH
1:43.78   Ayanleh Souleiman DJI
1:43.80   Nijel Amos BOT
1:43.92   Job Koech Kinyor   KEN   
1:43.94   Adam Kszczot    POL   
1:44.00  Cheruiyot Rotich     KEN   
1:44.25   Marcin Lewandowski  POL   
1:44.42   Pierre-Ambroise Bosse FRA  
1:44.53   Ferguson Cheruiyot KEN
1:44.59   Alfred Kipketer KEN
1:44.94   David Rudisha KEN


1500 m
3:33.64   Robert Biwott KEN
3:35.02   Ronald Musagala UGA
3:35.29   Silas Kiplagat KEN
3:35.33   Anthony Kiptoo KEN
3:35.40   Hillary Ngetich KEN
3:35.46   Collins Cheboi KEN
3:35.48   Ben Blankenship USA
3:35.69   Enoch Omwamba KEN
3:35.73   Mekonnen Gebremedhin ETH
3:35.90   Thiago André BRA

5000 m
12:58.39   Yomif Kejelcha ETH
12:58.69   Paul Tanui KEN
12:58.69   Hagos Gebrhiwet  ETH
12:59.04   Imane Merga  ETH
12:59.78   Thomas Longosiwa KEN
13:00.30   Muktar Edris ETH
13:00.31   Ali Kaya  TUR
13:00.49   Dejen Gebremeskel  ETH
13:05.61   Illas Fifa  MAR
13:07.33   Isiah Koech  KEN

10000 m
26:50.97   Mohamed Farah GBR
26:51.86   Paul Tanui KEN
26:52.65   Geoffrey Kamworor KEN
27:07.51   Cam Levins CAN
27:17.91   Geoffrey Kirui KEN
27:22.34   Emmanuel Bett KEN
27:24.09   Ali Kaya TUR
27:25.02   El Hassan El Abbassi BRN
27:27.57   Joshua Cheptegei UGA
27:30.53   Diego Estrada MEX 12 

110 m vallas
13.06  1.5 Pascal Martinot-Lagarde FRA
13.12  1.5 Aries Merritt USA
13.14  1.5 David Oliver USA
13.14  1.5 Orlando Ortega CUB
13.16  -0.6 Aleec Harris USA
13.20  1.4 Garfield Darien FRA
13.21  1.7 Omar McLeod JAM
13.23  0.7 Sergey Shubenkov RUS
13.24  0.6 Jason Richardson USA
13.26  1.2 Jeff Porter USA

400 m vallas
48.09   Bershawn Jackson USA
48.13   Johnny Dutch USA
48.34   Michael Tinsley USA
48.44   Michael Stigler USA
48.65   Javier Culson PUR
48.65   Thomas Barr  IRL
48.76   Kariem Husseim SUI
48.99   Thomas Barr IRL
49.01   Jaheel Hyde JAM
49.12   Eric Cray PHI

3000 m obstáculos
8:01.71   Ezekiel Kemboi KEN
8:01.83   Jairus Birech KEN
8:05.20   Conseslus Kipruto KEN
8:05.28   Evan Jager USA
8:11.39   Paul Kipsiele Koech KEN
8:11.64   Jonathan Ndiku KEN
8:12.98   Clement Kemboi KEN
8:14.75   John Koech BRN
8:15.66   Bernard Nganga KEN
8:18.51   Lawrence Kemboi KEN

Altura
2.41   Mutaz Essa Barshim QAT
2.38   Zhang Guowei CHN
2.37   Bogdan Bondarenko UKR
2.35   Erik Kynard USA
2.33   Donald Thomas BAH
2.32   Derek Drouin CAN
2.32   Ivan Ukhov RUS
2.31   JaCorian Duffield USA
2.31   Jeron Robinson USA
2.31   Wang Yu CHN 18 

Pértiga
6.05   Renaud Lavillenie FRA
5.91   Shawn Barber CAN
5.86   Thiago Da Silva BRA
5.82   Sam Kendricks USA
5.80   Jake Blankenship USA
5.80   Raphael Holzdeppe GER
5.75   Konstadínos Filippídis GRE
5.75   Thiago Braz BRA
5.75   Carlo Paech GER
5.71  Akeksandr Gripich  RUS

Longitud
8.50  1.8 Jeffrey Henderson USA
8.38  1.4 Rushwal Samaai RSA
8.27  0.4 Aleksandr Menkov RUS
8.27  0.7 Mike Hartfield USA
8.26  1.3 Li Jinzhe CHN
8.25  0.9 Wang Jianan CHN
8.21  1.8 Dan Bramble GBR
8.19  1.9 Ignisious Gaisah NED
8.18  1.3 Yohei Sugai JPN
8.18  1.8 Christian Taylor USA

Triple Salto
18.08  Pedro Pablo Pichardo CUB
18.04  Christian Taylor USA
17.38  Will Claye USA
17.24  Teddy Tamgho FRA
17.18  Latario Collie-Minns BAH
17.15 Alexis Copello CUB
17.12  Nelson Évora POR
17.11  Aleksey Fyodorov RUS
17.02  Lázaro Martínez CUB
17.02  Ernesto Revé CUB

Peso
22.35   Joe Kovacs USA
21.92   David Storl GER
21.50   Christian Cantwell USA
21.37   Tom Walsh NZL
21.37   Ryan Whiting USA
21.30   Reese Hoffa USA
21.28  Jordan Clark USA
21.11   Ryan Crouser USA
21.06   Tsanko Arnaudov POR
21.00   O'Dayne Richards JAM

Disco
67.93   Christoph Harting GER
67.20   Gerhard Mayer AUT
66.75   Benn Harradine AUS
66.67   Martin Kupper EST
66.43   Philip Milanov BEL
66.40   Fedrick Dacres JAM
65.87   Piotr Małachowski POL
65.75   Vikas Gowda IND
65.64   Zoltán Kővágó HUN  
65.51   Andrius Gudžius LTU

Martillo
82.76   Paweł Fajdek POL
79.36   Dilshod Nazarov TJK
79.24   Krisztián Pars HUN
78.71   Wojciech Nowicki POL
78.52   Dzmitry Marshyn AZE
78.02   Roberto Janet CUB
77.63   Marcel Lomnický SVK
77.30   Serghei Marghiev MDA
77.06   Mostafa Hicham Al-Gamal EGY
77.03   Pavel Bareisha BLR

Jabalina
88.62   Tero Pitkämäki FIN
88.14   Vítězslav Veselý CZE
87.71   Julius Yego KEN
86.61   Antti Ruuskanen FIN
86.20   Keshorn Walcott TTO
85.52   Petr Frydrych CZE
85.39   Rocco van Rooyen RSA
85.36   Thomas Röhler GER
85.13   Jakub Vadlejch CZE
84.09   Tim Glover USA

Decatlón
8462   Kai Kazmirek GER
8415   Michael Schrader GER
8398   Willem Coertzen RSA
8380   Rico Freimuth GER
8343   Ilya Shkurenyov RUS
8326   Maicel Uibo EST
8303   Jeremy Taiwo USA
8298   Eelco Sintnicolaas NED
8232   Garrett Scantling USA
8197   Pieter Braun NED

MUJERES
100 m
10.81  1.7 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce JAM
10.81  1.7 Murielle Ahoure CIV
10.82  1.7 Tori Bowie USA
10.84  1.5 English Gardner USA
10.84  1.5 Elaine Thompson JAM
10.87  1.7 Blessing Okagbare NGR
10.92  1.4 Jenna Prandini USA
10.94  1.8 Dafne Schippers NED
10.97  -2.5 Michelle-Lee Ahye TTO
10.98  0.2 Kelly-Ann Baptiste TTO

200 m
21.98  1.6 Allyson Felix USA
22.14  0.2 Shaunae Miller BAH
22.26  0.5 Kyra Jefferson USA
22.29  0.2 Tori Bowie USA
22.29  1.6 Murielle Ahoure CIV
22.37  0.2 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce JAM
22.37  0.4 Elaine Thompson JAM
22.39  1.4 Dafne Schippers NED
22.42  0.1 Jenna Prandini USA
22.43  0.3 Shakima Wimbley USA

400 m
49.95   Sanya Richards-Ross USA
50.05   Allyson Felix USA
50.13   Francena McCorory USA
50.17   Shaunae Miller BAH
50.40   Stephenie Ann McPherson JAM
50.67   Natasha Hastings USA
50.84   Shakima Wimbley USA
50.99   Courtney Okolo USA
51.09   Kala Funderburk USA
51.11   Novlene Williams-Mills JAM

800 m
1:57.82   Eunice Sum KEN
1:57.87   Ajeé Wilson USA
1:58.75   Anastasiya Bazdyreva RUS
1:59.06   Brenda Martinez USA
1:59.35   Rose M. Almanza CUB
1:59.39   Renelle Lamote FRA
1:59.91   Sahily Diago CUB
1:59.98   Abeba Aregawi SWE
2:00.02   Janeth Jepkosgei KEN  
2:00.07   Maggie Vessey USA

 
1500 m
3:58.68   Sifan Hassan NED
3:59.31   Jenny Simpson USA
3:59.76   Dawit Seyaum ETH
4:00.61   Laura Muir GBR
4:01.26   Mercy Cherono KEN
4:01.41  Viola Kibiwot  KEN
4:01.86   Senbera Teferi ETH
4:01.95   Anna Mishchenko UKR
4:02.28   Shannon Rowbury USA
4:02.63   Luiza Gega ALB

5000 m
14:14.32   Almaz Ayana ETH
14:19.76   Genzebe Dibaba ETH
14:31.95   Faith Kipyegon KEN
14:40.32   Viola Kibiwot KEN
14:41.98   Senbera Teferi ETH
14:43.28   Alemitu Haroye ETH
14:46.69   Vivian Cheruiyot KEN
14:47.75   Sally Kipyego KEN
14:53.32   Irene Cheptai KEN
14:55.49   Irene Jelagat KEN

10000 m
31:08.16   Gelete Burka ETH
31:09.02   Shalane Flanagan USA
31:12.93   Sara Moreira POR
31:31.97   Susan Kuijken NED
31:33.27   Buze Diriba ETH
31:34.17   Dulce Félix POR
31:35.48   Jip Vastenburg NED
31:37.32   Yuka Takashima JPN
31:38.03   Emily Sisson USA
31:38.71   Emily Infeld USA
 
100 m vallas
12.35  0.9 Jasmin Stowers USA
12.50  1.8 Keni Harrison USA
12.52  1.0 Sharika Nelvis USA
12.56  1.8 Tiffany Porter GBR
12.59  1.3 Sally Pearson AUS
12.59  1.0 Dawn Harper Nelson USA
12.70  1.4 Alina Talay BLR
12.72  1.5 Kristi Castlin USA
12.72  0.9 Queen Harrison USA
12.73  1.5 Bridgette Owens USA

400 m vallas
54.37   Wenda Nel RSA
54.47   Georganne Moline USA
54.68   Shamier Little USA
54.71   Kaliese Spencer JAM
54.83   Janeive Russell JAM
54.84   Elidih Child GBR
54.94   Keni Harrison USA
55.00  Cassandra Tate USA
55.12   Kori Carter USA
55.13   Zuzana Hejnová CZE

3000 m obstáculos
9:15.08  Hyvin Jepkemoi KEN
9.15.75  Virgnia Nganga  KEN
9:16.87   Hiwot Ayalew ETH
9:20.44   Lydia Chepkurui KEN
9:21.56   Madeleine Heiner AUS
9:23.04   Sofia Assefa ETH
9:24.91  Birtukan Fente ET
9:27.07   Tigist Mekonen BRN
9:31.55   Magdalene Masai KEN
 
Altura
2.00  Ruth Beitia ESP
1.97  Kamila Lićwinko POL
1.97  Blanka Vlasic CRO
1.96   Eleanor Patterson AUS
1.96   Jeannelle Scheper LCA
1.95   Mariya Kuchina RUS  
1.94   Vashti Cunningham USA
1.94   Airinė Palšytė LTU
1.94   Irina Gordeyeva RUS  
1.94   Anna Chicherova RUS

Pértiga
4.81   Jenn Suhr USA
4.73   Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou GRE
4.72   Sandi Morris USA
4.71   Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE
4.71   Demi Payne USA
4.65   Fabiana Murer BRA
4.61   Alyona Lutkovskaya RUS
4.60   Alana Boyd AUS
4.60   Melinda Withrow USA
4.60   Rosbeilys Peinado VEN

Longitud
6.99  0.6 Tianna Bartoletta USA
6.99  0.8 Christabel Nettey CAN
6.95  0.7 Shara Proctor GBR
6.94  0.7 Lena Malkus GER  
6.92  0.3 Lorraine Ugen GBR
6.89  2.0 Darya Klishina RUS
6.84  1.9 Quanesha Burks USA
6.80  0.1 Sosthene Taroum Moguenara GER
6.79  1.5 Brittney Reese USA
6.79  0.0 Malaika Mihambo GER

Triple Salto
15.04  1.7 Yekaterina Koneva RUS
14.88  0.2 Caterine Ibargüen COL
14.62  0.5 Olha Saladukha UKR
14.48  0.0 Olga Rypakova KAZ
14.38  0.2 Hanna Minenko ISR
14.24  1.4 Jeanine Assani Issouf FRA
14.22  0.0 Susana Costa POR
14.19  0.0 Cristina Bujin ROU
14.17  1.1 Yolimar Rojas VEN
14.15  -0.3 Kristin Gierisch GER

Peso
20.77   Christina Schwanitz GER
20.23   Gong Lijiao CHN
18.96   Brittany Smith USA
18.94   Anita Márton HUN
18.89   Dani Bunch USA
18.73   Felisha Johnson USA
18.72   Tia Brooks USA
18.67   Jeneva Stevens USA
18.59   Aliona Dubitskaya BLR  
18.57   Guo Tianqian CHN

Disco
70.08   Sandra Perković CRO
69.51   Denia Caballero CUB
66.23   Yaimí Pérez CUB
66.21   Dani Samuels AUS
66.14   Anna Rüh GER
65.30   Nadine Müller GER
64.75   Mélina Robert-Michon FRA
64.64   Julia Fischer GER
64.52   Shelbi Vaughan USA
64.33   Yekaterina Strokova RUS

Martillo
77.73   Anita Włodarczyk POL
75.00   Betty Heidler GER  
74.92   Wang Zheng CHN
74.27   Martina Hrašnová SVK
73.66   Sultana Frizell CAN
73.26   Aksana Miankova BLR
73.06   Rosa Rodríguez VEN  
72.81   Amber Campbell USA
72.77   Kathrin Klaas GER
72.72   Alexandra Tavernier FR

Jabalina
66.62   Sunette Viljoen RSA
66.57   Kim Mickle AUS
66.47   Kara Winger USA
65.75   Martina Ratej SLO
64.83   Liz Gleadle CAN
64.75   Brittany Borman USA
64.59   Lu Huihui CHN
64.07   Madara Palameika LAT
63.85   Marharyta Dorozhon ISR
63.80   Yuki Ebihara JPN

Heptatlón
6808   Brianne Theisen-Eaton CAN
6547   Carolin Schäfer GER
6531   Nadine Broersen NED
6520   Jessica Ennis-Hill GBR
6467   Nadine Visser NED
6458   Anouk Vetter NED
6458   Claudia Rath GER
6436   Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa LAT
6412   Nafissatou Thiam BEL
6349   Eliška Klučinová CZE