viernes, 9 de septiembre de 2016

RÁNKING MUNDIAL FEMENINO 2016, A 9 DE SEPTIEMBRE

100 m
10.70   0.3 Elaine Thompson                  JAM
10.74   1.0 English Gardner                    USA
10.78   1.6 Murielle Ahouré                    CIV             
10.78   1.0 Tianna Bartoletta                   USA
10.78   1.0 Tori Bowie                USA
10.83   0.7Dafne Schippers                    NED
10.83   1.6 Veronica Campbell-Brown JAM              
10.86   0.5 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce     JAM 
10.86   0.5 Marie Josée Ta Lou             CIV 
10.90   1.0 Michelle-Lee Ahye              TTO 

200 m
21.78 -0.1  Elaine Thompson    JAM
21.86 0.2  Dafne Schippers       NED
21.99 1.9  Tori Bowie               USA
22.02 0.2  Allyson Felix           USA
22.05 0.8  Shaunae Miller        BAH
22.21 1.9  Ariana Washington  USA 
22.21 -0.1 Marie Josée Ta Lou CIV
22.25 1.9  Deajah Stevens        USA
22.25 0.8  Michelle-Lee Ahye TTO
22.26 -1.3  Felicia Brown        USA

400 m
49.44   Shaunae Miller                  BAH
49.51   Allyson Felix                     USA
49.71   Courtney Okolo                 USA
49.83   Shericka Jackson                JAM
49.90   Natasha Hastings                USA
49.91   Quanera Hayes                   USA
49.94   Phyllis Francis                    USA
50.04   Stephenie Ann McPherson JAM
50.23   Francena McCorory            USA
50.25   Taylor Ellis-Watson           USA

800 m
1:55.28  Caster Semenya           RSA
1:56.24  Francine Niyonsaba     BDI
1:56.89  Margaret Wambui        KEN
1:57.02   Melissa Bishop           CAN
1:57.37   Joanna Jóźwik             POL
1:57.47   Eunice Sum                 KEN
1:57.68   Molly Ludlow             USA
1:57.69   Lynsey Sharp              GBR
1:58.01   Renelle Lamote           FRA
1:58.28   Kate Grace                  USA

1500 m
3:55.22   Laura Muir             GBR
3:56.41   Faith Kipyegon       KEN
3:57.13   Sifan Hassan           NED
3:57.31   Genzebe Dibaba     ETH
3:57.78   Shannon Rowbury  USA
3:58.09   Dawit Seyaum        ETH
3:58.19   Jenny Simpson        USA
3:59.34   Hellen Obiri            KEN
3:59.47   Besu Sado               ETH
4:00.18   Gudaf Tsegay         ETH

5000 m
14:12.59   Almaz Ayana          ETH
14:26.78   Hellen Obiri            KEN
14:26.17   Vivian Cheruiyot    KEN
14:29.50   Viola Kibiwot         KEN
14:29.82   Senbere Teferi        ETH
14:33.30   Etenesh Diro           ETH
14:33.95   Mercy Cherono       KEN
14:37.61   Yasemin Can           TUR
14:38.70   Janet Kisa                KEN
14:38.92   Shannon Rowbury   USA

10000 m
29:17.45   Almaz Ayana       ETH
29:32.53   Vivian Cheruiyot KEN
29:42.56   Tirunesh Dibaba  ETH
29:53.51   Alice Nawowuna KEN
30:07.78   Betsy Saina          KEN
30:13.17   Molly Huddle      USA
30:26.41   Yasemin Can       TUR
30:26.66   Gelete Burka        ETH
30:36.75   Netsanet Gudeta  ETH
30:37.38   Genet Ayalew      ETH

Maratón
2:19:41   Tirfe Tsegaye            ETH
2:20:48   Amane Beriso           ETH
2:21:27   Helah Kiprop             KEN
2:21:51   Amane Gobena          ETH
2:21:54   Meselech Melkamu    ETH 
2:22:17   Kayoko Fukushi          JPN
2:22:36   Edna Kiplagat            KEN
2:22:40   Eunice Jepkirui          BRN
2:22:58   Jemima Sumgong       KEN
2:23:01   Aberu Kebede            ETH

100 m vallas
12.20 0.3 WR Keni Harrison     USA
12.34 1.2  Brianna Rollins         USA
12.50 1.2  Kristi Castlin             USA
12.55 0.7  Jasmin Stowers          USA
12.55 1.2  Nia Ali                       USA
12.57 1.2  Queen Harrison          USA
12.60 1.2  Sharika Nelvis            USA
12.62 -0.7 Cindy Roleder           GER
12.63 0.0  Alina Talay                BLR
12.63 0.0  Cindy Ofili                 GBR

400 m vallas
52.88   Dalilah Muhammad      USA
53.51   Shamier Little               USA
53.55  Sara Slott Petersen         DEN
53.72   Ashley Spencer             USA 
53.92   Zuzana Hejnová            CZE
53.96   Janeive Russell              JAM
53.97   Georganne Moline         USA
54.09   Eilidh Doyle                  GBR
54.15   Sydney McLaughlin      USA
54.15   Ristananna Tracey         JAM

3000 m obstáculos
8:52.78  Ruth Jebet                    BRN
9:00.01  Hyvin Jepkemoi           KEN
9:07.63  AR Emma Coburn       USA
9:10.86   Beatrice Chepkoech    KEN
9:13.09   Sofia Assefa                ETH
9:14.28   Genevieve LaCaze      AUS
9:16.87   Etenesh Diro               ETH
9:18.41   Gesa-Felicitas Krause GER
9:18.71   Habiba Ghribi             TUN
9:18.85   Leah O'Connor           USA

Altura
2.01   Chaunté Lowe                       USA
2.00   Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch  GER
2.00   Mariya Kuchina                     RUS
1.99   Kamila Lićwinko                   POL
1.98   Anna Chicherova                   RUS
1.98   Ruth Beitia                             ESP
1.98   Nafissatou Thiam                   BEL
1.98   Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR
1.97   Desirée Rossit                         ITA
1.97   Oksana Okuneva                     UKR
1.97   Mirela Demireva                     BUL
1.97   Vashti Cunningham                 USA
1.97   Blanka Vlašić                          CRO

Pértiga
5.00   Sandi Morris              USA
4.90   Yelena Isinbayeva      RUS
4.87   Fabiana Murer            BRA
4.86   Ekateríni Stefanídi     GRE
4.85   Anzhelika Sidorova    RUS
4.84   Yarisley Silva             CUB
4.82   Jenn Suhr                    USA
4.81  AR Alana Boyd           AUS
4.80   Eliza McCartney         NZL
4.78   Nicole Büchler            SUI

Longitud
7.31 1.7  Brittney Reese                        USA
7.17 0.6  Tianna Bartoletta                    USA
7.16 1.6  Sosthene Taroum Moguenara GER
7.08 0.6  Ivana Španović                        SRB
7.05 2.0  Brooke Stratton                       AUS
6.95 0.6  Malaika Mihambo                   GER
6.93 2.0  Maryna Bekh                           UKR
6.93 1.7  Janay DeLoach                        USA
6.89 1.8  Sha'Keela Saunders                 USA
6.88 1.9  Concepción Montaner             ESP

Triple Salto 
15.17 0.4  Caterine Ibargüen                  COL
15.02 -0.4 Yulimar Rojas                       VEN
14.74 0.3  Olga Rypakova                      KAZ
14.73 -1.3  Paraskeví Papahrístou          GRE
14.71 0.0  Keturah Orji                          USA
14.68 0.5  Hanna Minenko                     ISR
14.65 0.1  Patrícia Mamona                   POR
14.57 -1.1  Shanieka Thomas                 JAM
14.56 1.8  Liadagmis Povea                   CUB
14.56 1.5  Kimberly Williams                JAM

Peso
20.63   Michelle Carter            USA
20.43   Gong Lijiao                  CHN
20.42   Valerie Adams             NZL
20.17   Christina Schwanitz      GER
19.87   Anita Márton                 HUN
19.73   Tia Brooks                     USA 
19.35   Raven Saunders             USA
19.26   Felisha Johnson             USA
19.20   Gao Yang                      CHN
18.99   Jill Camarena-Williams USA

Disco
70.88   Sandra Perković             CRO
68.86   Yaimí Pérez                    CUB
68.49   Julia Fischer                    GER
67.77   Dani Samuels                  AUS
67.62   Denia Caballero              CUB
66.84   Nadine Müller                 GER
66.73   Mélina Robert-Michon    FRA
65.59   Su Xinyue                        CHN
65.26   Yekaterina Strokova        RUS
65.14   Feng Bin                          CHN

Martillo
82.98   Anita Włodarczyk           POL
76.75   Zhang Wenxiu                CHN
75.77   Betty Heidler                   GER
74.54   Sophie Hitchon               GBR  
74.50   Wang Zheng                    CHN
74.21   Zalina Marghieva            MDA
74.03   Amber Campbell             USA
73.87   Hanna Skydan                 AZE  
73.09   Gwen Berry                     USA
73.09   DeAnna Price                  USA

Jabalina
67.30   Vera Rebrik                      RUS
67.11   Maria Andrejczyk             POL
66.87   Barbora Špotáková           CZE
66.41   Christin Hussong              GER
66.34   Tatsiana Khaladovich       BLR
66.18   Sara Kolak                        CRO
66.18   Madara Palameika            LAT
65.64   Liu Shiying                       CHN
65.25   Linda Stahl                       GER
65.14   Sunette Viljoen                 RSA

Heptatlón
6810   Nafissatou Thiam                  BEL
6775   Jessica Ennis-Hill                  GBR
6765   Brianne Theisen-Eaton          CAN
6626   Anouk Vetter                         NED
6622  Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa     LAT
6557   Carolin Schäfer                      GER
6523   Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR
6494   Barbara Nwaba                       USA
6481  Yorgelis Rodríguez                  CUB
6458   Antoinette Nana Djimou         FR