lunes, 15 de septiembre de 2014

RÁNKING MUNDIAL ATLETISMO 2014



HOMBRES
100 m
9.77  0.6 Justin Gatlin USA
9.82  1.7 Richard Thompson TTO
9.87  1.6 Asafa Powell JAM
9.91  1.0 Mike Rodgers USA
9.93  1.8 Kemarley Brown JAM
9.93  0.1 Tyson Gay USA
9.95  1.7 Jimmy Vicaut FRA
9.96  1.4 Chijindu Ujah GBR
9.96  1.0 Kim Collins SKN
9.96  2.0 Nesta Carter JAM

200 m
19.68  -0.5 Justin Gatlin USA
19.82  -0.2 Warren Weir JAM
19.84  1.2 Alonso Edward PAN
19.95  -0.2 Nickel Ashmeade JAM
19.96  -0.4 Isaac Makwala BOT
19.97  -0.6 Dedric Dukes USA
19.98  -1.6 Adam Gemili GBR
19.98  0.2 Rasheed Dwyer JAM  
20.06  1.7 Femi Ogunode QAT
20.08 1.6 Antoine Adams SKN

400 m
43.74   Kirani James GRN
43.92   LaShawn Merritt USA
44.01   Isaac Makwala BOT
44.36   Deon Lendore TTO
44.38   Wayde van Niekerk RSA
44.43   Youssef Al-Masrahi KSA
44.53   Luguelín Santos DOM
44.53   Gil Roberts USA
44.59   Chris Brown BAH
44.71   Martyn Rooney GBR

800 m
1:42.45   Nijel Amos BOT
1:42.53   Pierre-Ambroise Bosse FRA
1:42.83   Mohamed Aman ETH
1:42.84   Ferguson Cheruiyot KEN
1:42.98   David Rudisha KEN
1:43.34   Asbel Kiprop KEN
1:43.53   Taoufik Makhloufi ALG
1:43.65   Timothy Kitum KEN
1:43.69   Ayanleh Souleiman DJI
1:43.71   Yeimer López CUB

1.500 m
3:27.64   Silas Kiplagat KEN
3:28.45   Asbel Kiprop KEN
3:28.81   Ronald Kwemoi KEN
3:29.58  Ayanleh Souleiman DJI
3:29.83   Abdelaati Iguider MAR
3:29.91   Aman Wote ETH
3:29.91   Nick Willis NZL
3:30.40   Taoufik Makhloufi ALG
3:30.61   James Magut KEN
3:30.98   Leo Manzano USA 

5.000 m
12:54.83   Muktar Edris ETH
12:56.16   Thomas Longosiwa KEN
12:59.17   Caleb Ndiku KEN
12:59.82   Edwin Soi KEN
13:00.21   Yenew Alamirew ETH
13:00.53   Paul Tanui KEN
13:00.99   Galen Rupp USA
13:02.74   Ben True USA
13:02.80   Hassan Mead USA
13:03.85   Lawi Lalang KEN

10.000 m
26:44.36   Galen Rupp USA 8 May
26:49.41   Paul Tanui KEN
26:52.36   Bedan Karoki KEN
26:54.61   Stephen Sambu KEN
27:21.61   Emmanuel Bett KEN
27:23.66   James Mwangi KEN
27:25.56   William Sitonik KEN
27:26.92   Edward Waweru KEN
27:28.27   Jeremiah Thuku KEN
27:30.94   Kenneth Kipkemoi KEN

110 m vallas
12.94  0.8 Hansle Parchment JAM
12.95  0.2 Pascal Martinot-Lagarde FRA
12.99  1.2 Ronnie Ash USA
13.01  0.2 Orlando Ortega CUB
13.13  0.4 Sergey Shubenkov RUS
13.14  1.2 Aleec Harris USA
13.16  1.3 Devon Allen USA
13.16  0.4 William Sharman GBR
13.18  0.8 Ryan Wilson USA
13.19  0.0 Yordan L. O'Farrill CUB

400 m vallas
48.03   Javier Culson PUR
48.25   Michael Tinsley USA
48.25   Cornel Fredericks RSA
48.47  Kariem Hussein SUI
48.48   Roxroy Cato JAM
48.54   Rasmus Mägi EST
48.58   Annsert Whyte JAM
48.65   Andrés Silva URU
48.69   Ashton Eaton USA
48.69   Timofey Chalyy RUS
 
3000 m obstáculos
7:58.41   Jairus Birech KEN
8:03.23   Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad FRA
8:04.12   Ezekiel Kemboi KEN
8:04.64   Brimin Kipruto KEN
8:04.71   Evan Jager USA
8:05.47   Paul Kipsiele Koech KEN
8:09.07   Hillary Yego KEN
8:09.81   Conseslus Kipruto KEN
8:10.44   Jonathan Ndiku KEN
8:11.86   Gilbert Kirui KEN

Altura
2.43   Mutaz Essa Barshim QAT
2.42   Bogdan Bondarenko UKR
2.41   Ivan Ukhov RUS 29
2.40   Derek Drouin CAN
2.40   Andrii Protsenko UKR
2.37   Erik Kynard USA
2.35   Dusty Jonas USA
2.34  Mickaël Hanany FRA
2.34   Zhang Guowei CHN
2.33   Daniyil Tsyplakov RUS

Pértiga
5.93   Renaud Lavillenie FRA
5.83   Mark Hollis USA
5.82   Piotr Lisek POL
5.80   Xue Changrui CHN
5.80   Paweł Wojciechowski POL
5.80   Robert Sobera POL
5.75   Sam Kendricks USA
5.75   Michal Balner CZE
5.73   Tobias Scherbarth GER
5.73   Thiago Braz BRA

Longitud
8.51  1.7 Greg Rutherford GBR 
8.49  0.7 Christian Reif GER
8.47  0.0 Li Jinzhe CHN
8.43  1.8 Jeffrey Henderson USA
8.39  2.0 Tyron Stewart USA
8.35  1.0 Salim Sdiri FRA
8.31A  0.4 Zarck Visser RSA
8.25  0.5 Loúis Tsátoumas GRE
8.24  1.8 Markus Rehm GER
18.24  0.1 Luis Rivera MEX

Triple Salto
17.76  -0.2 Pedro Pablo Pichardo CUB
17.75  0.8  Will Claye USA 
17.58  -1.7 Ernesto Revé CUB
17.51  -0.6 Christian Taylor USA
17.48  -0.1 Benjamin Compaoré FRA     
17.35  0.2 Godfrey Mokoena RSA           
17.29  1.4  Lyukman Adams RUS
17.27  -0.5 Samyr Laine HAI
17.24  0.7  Lázaro Martínez CUB
17.20  -1.0 Yordanis Durañona DMA

Peso
22.03   Joe Kovacs USA
21.97   David Storl GER
21.88   Reese Hoffa USA
21.85   Christian Cantwell USA
21.61   O'Dayne Richards JAM
21.47   Kurt Roberts USA
21.40   Aleksandr Lesnoy RUS
21.39   Ryan Crouser USA
21.37   Jordan Clarke USA 
21.31   Ryan Whiting USA

Disco
69.28   Piotr Małachowski POL
68.47   Robert Harting GER
67.92   Martin Marić CRO 
66.89   Daniel Ståhl SWE
66.75   Fedrick Dacres JAM
66.59   Martin Wierig GER
66.50   Jorge Fernández CUB
66.37   Andrew Evans USA
66.11   Andrius Gudžius LTU
66.02   Philip Milanov BEL

Martillo
83.48   Paweł Fajdek POL
82.69   Krisztián Pars HUN
81.27   Mostafa Hicham Al-Gamal EGY
80.62   Dilshod Nazarov TJK
79.35   Sergey Litvinov RUS
79.21   Pavel Kryvitski BLR
79.16   Marcel Lomnický SVK
78.58   Quentin Bigot FRA
78.41   Szymon Ziółkowski POL
78.27   Serghei Marghiev MDA

Jabalina
89.21   Ihab Abdelrahman EGY
88.01   Antti Ruuskanen FIN 
87.63   Thomas Röhler GER
87.38   Vítězslav Veselý CZE
86.63   Tero Pitkämäki FIN
86.61   Zigismunds Sirmais LAT
86.13   Andreas Hofmann GER
85.92   Dmitriy Tarabin RUS
85.77   Keshorn Walcott TTO
85.48   Ryohei Arai JPN

Decatlón
8616   Andrei Krauchanka BLR
8599   Trey Hardee USA
8521   Kevin Mayer FRA
8498   Ilya Shkurenyov RUS
8478   Eelco Sintnicolaas NED
8477   Arthur Abele GER
8471   Kai Kazmirek GER
8356   Rico Freimuth GER
8337   Yordanis García CUB
8311   Larbi Bouraada ALG

 
MUJERES
100 m
10.80  0.8 Tori Bowie USA 27
10.85  1.6 Michelle Lee Ahye TTO
10.85  0.3 Blessing Okagbare  NGR
10.86  2.0 Veronica Campbell-Brown JAM
10.92  2.0 Tianna Bartoletta USA
10.97  0.8 Murielle Ahoure CIV
11.00  1.5 Samantha Henry-Robinson JAM
11.01  2.0 English Gardner USA
11.01  0.8 Allyson Felix USA
11.01  0.8 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce JAM

200 m
22.02  0.1 Allyson Felix USA
22.03  -0.5 Dafne Schippers NED
22.11  0.1 Myriam Soumaré FRA
22.18  1.5 Tori Bowie USA
22.23  -0.8 Olivia Ekponé USA
22.23  1.5 Blessing Okagbare NGR
22.27  1.3 Joanna Atkins USA
22.36  -0.1 Murielle Ahoure CIV
22.41  1.9 Jeneba Tarmoh USA
22.46  -0.5 Jodie Williams GBR

400 metros
49.48   Francena McCorory USA
49.66   Sanya Richards-Ross USA
50.03   Courtney Okolo USA
50.05   Novlene Williams-Mills JAM
50.12   Stephenie Ann McPherson JAM
50.16   Christine Day JAM
50.37   Amantle Montsho BOT
50.46   Kendall Baisden USA
50.53   Natasha Hastings USA
50.55   Libania Grenot ITA

800 metros
1:57.67   Ajee' Wilson USA
1:57.74   Sahily Diago CUB
1:57.92   Eunice Sum KEN
1:58.15   Maryna Arzamasova BLR
1:58.55   Yekaterina Poistogova RUS 
1:58.63   Winnie Nanyondo UGA
1:58.70   Svetlana Karamasheva RUS
1:58.70   Janeth Jepkosgei KEN
1:58.80   Lynsey Sharp GBR
1:58.84   Brenda Martinez USA

1.500 m
3:57.00   Sifan Hassan NED
3:57.05   Hellen Obiri KEN
3:57.22   Jenny Simpson USA
3:57.57   Abeba Aregawi SWE
3:58.01   Faith Kipyegon KEN
3:59.49   Shannon Rowbury USA
3:59.53   Dawit Seyaum ETH
4:00.07   Laura Muir GBR
4:00.08   Mimi Belete BRN
4:00.17   Laura Weightman GBR

5.000 m
14:28.88   Genzebe Dibaba ETH
14:29.19   Almaz Ayana ETH
14:33.73   Viola Kibiwot KEN
14:37.18   Sally Kipyego KEN
14:39.49   Betsy Saina KEN 3
14:42.64   Molly Huddle USA
14:43.11   Mercy Cherono KEN
14:48.68   Shannon Rowbury USA
14:52.59   Janet Kisa KEN
14:52.67   Alemitu Haroye ETH

10.000 m
30:42.26   Sally Kipyego KEN
30:47.59   Molly Huddle USA
30:57.30   Betsy Saina KEN
31:28.07   Selly Chepyego KEN
31:39.67   Jordan Hasay USA
31:42.02   Julia Bleasdale GBR
31:43.05   Almensch Belete BEL
31:45.24   Doricah Obare KEN
31:48.6h   Florence Kiplagat KEN
31:48.71   Kim Conley USA

100 m vallas
12.44  0.0 Dawn Harper-Nelson USA
12.46  0.0 Queen Harrison USA
12.51  0.7 Tiffany Porter GBR
12.53  0.5 Brianna Rollins USA
12.55  -1.6 Lolo Jones USA
12.56  1.2 Cindy Billaud FRA
12.58  0.2 Kristi Castlin USA
12.59  -0.2 Sally Pearson AUS
12.68  0.2 Kellie Wells USA
12.71  1.3 Sharika Nelvis USA

400 m vallas
53.41   Kaliese Spencer JAM
53.84   Kori Carter USA
54.00   Georganne Moline USA
54.39   Eilidh Child GBR
54.54   Denisa Rosolová CZE
54.56   Anna Titimets UKR
54.59   Kemi Adekoya BRN
54.60   Irina Davydova RUS
54.70   Cassandra Tate USA
54.74   Tiffany Williams USA

3.000 metros obstáculos
9:10.64   Hiwot Ayalew ETH
9:11.39   Sofia Assefa ETH
9:11.42   Emma Coburn USA 
9:15.23   Habiba Ghribi TUN
9:19.71   Etenesh Diro ETH
9:20.55    Ruth Chebet BRN
9:21.24   Salima Alami MAR
9:21.91   Milcah Chemos KEN
9:22.58   Hyvin Jepkemoi KEN
9:23.43   Purity Kirui KEN

Altura
2.01   Anna Chicherova RUS
2.00   Inika McPherson USA
2.00   Blanka Vlašić CRO
2.00   Mariya Kuchina RUS
1.99   Justyna Kasprzycka POL
1.99   Ruth Beitia ESP
1.98   Ana Šimić CRO
1.98   Oksana Okuneva UKR
1.98   Airinė Palšytė            LTU
1.97   Kamila Lićwinko POL

Pértiga
4.80   Fabiana Murer BRA
4.71   Jenn Suhr USA
4.71   Lisa Ryzih GER
4.71   Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE
4.70   Yarisley Silva CUB
4.70   Anzhelika Sidorova RUS
4.67   Nikolía Kiriakopoúlou GRE
4.67   Nicole Büchler SUI
4.65   Angelina Zhuk-Krasnova RUS
4.65   Alana Boyd AUS

Longitud
7.02  0.1 Tianna Bartoletta USA
6.93  1.2 Anna Klyashtornaya RUS        
6.92  1.9 Brittney Reese USA
6.92  0.4 Éloyse Lesueur FRA
6.92  0.6 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR
6.90  1.5 Malaika Mihambo GER
6.88  2.0 Darya Klishina RUS
6.88  1.5 Ivana Španović SRB
6.88  1.3 Lena Malkus GER
6.86  0.1 Blessing Okagbare NGR

Triple Salto
15.31  0.0 Caterine Ibargüen COL
14.89  0.6 Yekaterina Koneva RUS
14.73  -0.4 Olha Saladukha UKR
14.59  1.2 Kimberly Williams JAM
14.58  0.7 Yorsiris Urrutia COL
14.55  1.5 Snežana Vukmirovič SLO       
14.53  -0.1 Mabel Gay CUB
14.50  1.9 Alsu Murtazina RUS
14.46  -0.2 Irina Gumenyuk RUS
14.45  1.9 Dailenis Alcántara CUB

Peso
20.59   Valerie Adams NZL
20.22   Christina Schwanitz GER
19.84  Michelle Carter USA
19.65   Gong Lijiao CHN 
19.52   Yevgeniya Kolodko RUS
19.40   Halyna Obleshchuk UKR
19.18   Felisha Johnson USA
19.13   Cleopatra Borel TTO
19.04   Anita Márton HUN
19.03   Aliona Dubitskaya BLR

Disco
71.08   Sandra Perković CRO
69.17   Gia Lewis-Smallwood USA
67.99   Dani Samuels AUS
67.30   Nadine Müller GER 
66.46   Julia Fischer GER 
66.03   Yaimí Pérez CUB
65.88   Shanice Craft GER
65.83   Zinaida Sendriūtė LTU
65.78   Yekaterina Strokova RUS
65.51   Mélina Robert-Michon FRA

Martillo
79.58   Anita Włodarczyk POL
78.00   Betty Heidler GER
77.68   Wang Zheng CHN
75.73   Sultana Frizell CAN
75.50   Zhang Wenxiu CHN
75.27   Martina Hrašnová SVK
75.12   Amanda Bingson USA
74.62   Kathrin Klaas GER
74.39   Joanna Fiodorow POL
74.20   Jessica Cosby Toruga USA

Jabalina
67.99   Barbora Špotáková CZE
67.32   Linda Stahl GER
67.29   Hanna Hatsko-Fedusova UKR
66.83   Kim Mickle AUS
66.15   Madara Palameika LAT
66.13   Martina Ratej SLO
66.10   Kathryn Mitchell AUS
65.32   Sunette Viljoen RSA
64.50   Liz Gleadle CAN
64.21   Tatjana Jelača SRB

Heptatlón
6682   Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR
6641   Brianne Theisen-Eaton CAN
6551   Antoinette Nana Djimou FRA
6545   Dafne Schippers NED
6539   Nadine Broersen NED
6508   Nafissatou Thiam BEL
6470   Sharon Day-Monroe USA
6460   Eliška Klučinová CZE
6426   Lilli Schwarzkopf GER
6395   Carolin Schäfer GER