domingo, 8 de septiembre de 2013

WALTER DIX SE IMPONE EN RIETI CON 9.99




HOMBRES
100 metros +0.7    
1  DIX, Walter USA  9.99
2  CHAMBERS, Dwain GBR   10.09
3  BAILEY, Ryan USA  10.10
4  COLLINS, Kim SKN   10.16
5  RODRÍGUEZ, Ángel David ESP  10.18
6  MVUMVURE, Gabriel ZIM   10.26
7  CERUTTI, Fabio ITA  10.27

200 metros +0.2    
1  DWYER, Rasheed JAM   20.30
2  SMELYK, Serhiy UKR   20.39
3  CLARKE, Chris GBR   20.44
4  GALVAN, Matteo ITA   20.50
5  WEBB, Ameer USA   20.74
6  DESALU, Eseosa ITA  20.88

300 metros
1  MCDONALD, Rusheen JAM 31.97
2  MARANI, Diego ITA   32.85
3  VALENTINI, Lorenzo ITA   33.18
4  BUCK, Richard GBR   33.25
5  LORENZI, Marco ITA 33.35
6  JUAREZ, Isalbet ITA   33.36
7  YATES, Richard GBR   33.74

800 metros
1  BALLA, Musaeb Abdulrahman QAT 1:43.93
2  MELLY, Edwin Kiplagat KEN 1:44.49
3  JOHNSON, Brandon USA  1:44.55
4  ENGLISH, Mark IRL  1:44.89
5  KAZI, Tamás HUN   1:45.37
6  RIMMER, Michael GBR   1:46.09
7  EICHBERGER, James MEX   1:47.07

1500 metros
1  KIPLAGAT, Silas KEN 3:30.13
2  CRONJE, Johan RSA 3:31.93
3  MOUSTAOUI, Mohamed MAR  3:32.08
4  WILLIS, Nick NZL 3:32.57
5  CHOGE, Augustine Kiprono KEN 3:33.21
6  TORRENCE, David USA 3:33.23
7  ZEBROWSKI, Krzysztof POL 3:35.07
8  ROBINSON, Paul IRL 3:35.22
9  ROBERTSON, Zane NZL 3:35.45
10  KIPLIMO, Jonathan KEN   3:40.83  
11  HAIDANE, Abdellah ITA   3:41.96
12  BATTY, Miles USA   3:45.75  
13  MANZANO, Leonel USA  3:48.83


3000 metros
1  SOI, Edwin Cheruiyot KEN   7:36.53
2  TRUE, Ben USA  7:36.59
3  RUTTO, Cyrus KEN  7:37.57  
4  NDIKU, Caleb Mwangangi KEN   7:38.32  
5  BUMBALOUGH, Andrew USA   7:40.04
6  ST. LAWRENCE, Ben AUS 7:40.48  
7  INGEBRIGTSEN, Henrik NOR 7:42.19
8  HEATH, Garrett USA   7:46.31
9  LONGOSIWA, Thomas Pkemei KEN   7:48.50
10  BURAAS, Sindre NOR 7:54.16
11  BIRMINGHAM, Collis AUS   7:57.54
12  NOOR, Emad KSA  8:02.91
13  LA ROSA, Stefano ITA   8:06.56

Triple Salto
1  PICHARDO, Pedro Pablo CUB 16.56
2  FEDOROV, Alexey RUS 16.52
3  RAPINIER, Yoann FRA 16.52
4  SAKU BAFUANGA, Gaetan FRA 16.49
5  CORREA, Harold FRA 16.35
6  SCHEMBRI, Fabrizio ITA   16.18
7  ATANASOV, Zlatozar BUL 16.00

Peso
1  MAJEWSKI, Tomasz POL 20.30
2  RICHARDS, O'Dayne JAM   20.10
3  LYUBOSLAVSKIY, Anton RUS 18.68
4  CRONIE, Patrick NED 17.88
5  SECCI, Daniele ITA 17.57
6  RICCI, Andrea ITA 17.03
7  DODONI, Marco ITA 16.85

Martillo
1  PARS, Krisztián HUN 79.80
2  FAJDEK, Pawel POL 76.29
3  ZIÓLKOWSKI, Szymon POL 75.30
4  VIZZONI, Nicola ITA  74.50

MUJERES
200 metros
1  RUSSELL, Carrie JAM 22.62
2  ADEOYE, Margaret GBR 22.88
3  PYATACHENKO, Viktoriya UKR  23.23
4  BAILEY, Aleen JAM   23.45
5  BONFANTI, Elena ITA 23.82
6  GENTILI, Manuela ITA   24.28

400 metros
1  MCPHERSON, Stephanie JAM   50.00
2  SPENCER, Kaliese JAM  50.19
3  GUEI, Floria FRA  51.70
4  DAY, Christine JAM   51.78
5  WYCISZKIEWICZ, Patrycja POL   52.86
6  CHIGBOLU, Maria Benedicta ITA   53.44
7  PRYSTUPA, Daryna UKR   53.63

800 metros
1  SEMENYA, Caster RSA 1:58.92
2  JEPKOSGEI, Nelly KEN 1:59.40
3  LUPU, Nataliya UKR   1:59.52
4  ENGLAND, Hannah GBR 2:00.39
5  BUCKMAN, Zoe AUS 2:00.93
6  CROWE, Laura IRL 2:00.93
7  ROSTKOWSKA, Anna POL 2:01.34
8  PLIS, Renata POL 2:01.48
9  KURIA, Mary KEN   2:01.90
10  WALLACE, Lea USA   2:03.13

3000 metros
1  CHERONO, Mercy KEN   8:35.97
2  KIBET, Sylvia Jebiwot KEN 8:37.47
3  TIROP, Agnes Jebet KEN   8:39.13
4  KUIJKEN, Susan NED 8:39.65
5  INFELD, Emily USA   8:41.43
6  REILLY, Chelsea USA  8:47.34
7  SUJEW, Diana GER  8:47.68
8  MCCOLGAN, Eilish GBR  8:47.79
9  BELETE, Almenesh BEL  8:51.70
10  LAGAT, Violah KEN   8:52.34
11  MACKEY, Katie USA  8:59.41
12  MAGNANI, Margherita ITA  9:00.25

100 metros vallas +0.5    
1  PEARSON, Sally AUS 12.64
2  BLISS, Andrea JAM   12.93
3  KONDAKOVA, Yuliya RUS   13.03
4  OKORI, Reina-Flor FRA   13.26
5  CATTANEO, Micol ITA   13.31
6  KIMURA, Ayako JPN   13.49

Altura
1  GORDEYEVA, Irina  RUS 1.99
2  CHICHEROVA, Anna  RUS   1.96
3  STEPANIUK, Kamila  POL   1.93
4  PALŠYTÉ, Airiné  LTU   1.93
5  ŠIMIC, Ana  CRO 1.89
6  OKUNEVA, Oksana  UKR 1.85

Disco
1  PERKOVIC, Sandra CRO 66.12
2  GLANC, Zaneta POL 62.24
3  BARRIOS, Yarelis CUB 61.98
4  ROBERT-MICHON, Mélina FRA 61.62
5  SENDRIUTE, Zinaida LTU 60.15
6  LALLY, Jade GBR 57.22
7  GANEYEVA, Vera RUS 56.83
8  ANIBALLI, Valentina ITA 55.79

Martillo
1  WLODARCZYK, Anita POL 76.57
2  LYSENKO, Tatyana RUS 73.90
3  MCCALL, Jeneva USA 71.34
4  TAVERNIER, Alexandra FRA 67.09