domingo, 1 de septiembre de 2013

EL NORTEAMERICANO ISIAH YOUNG BATE A NESTA CARTER EN LA REUNIÓN DE PADUA

HOMBRES
100 metros -1.5  
1 YOUNG Isiah USA 10.22
2 CARTER Nesta JAM 10.27
3 BAYLEY Ryan USA 10.38
4 NEWMAN Calesio USA 10.39
5 MVUMVURE Gabriel ZIM 10.54
6 RODRIGUEZ Angel ESP 10.56
7 SMELIK Serhiy UKR 10.58
8 OBOU Delmas ITA 10.61

400 metros
1 MERRIT Lashawn USA 45.18
2 MCDONALD M  JAM 45.56
3 GALVAN Matteo ITA 45.57
4 MITCHELL Manteo USA 45.96
5 GREGAN Bryan IRL 46.48
6 JUAREZ Isalbet ITA 46.90
7 TRICCA Michele ITA 47.50

800 metros
1 BENEDETTI Giordano ITA 1:46.93
2 GAKEME Antoine BUR 1:47.06
3 SOWINSKI Erik USA 1:47.31
4 WHEATING Andrew USA 1:47.33
5 KAZI Tamás HUN 1:47.38
6 KIRONGO Sammy KEN 1:47.40
7 ROBINSON Paul IRL 1:48.05
8 TORRENCE David USA 1:48.20
9 TUKA Amel BIH 1:49.37
10 BAYER Andy USA 1:49.59

110 metros vallas +0.7  
1 MERRITT Aries   USA 13.30
2 BAJI Balázs HUN 13.57
3 STEWART Ray Tamas USA 13.60
4 PERINI Lorenzo ITA  14.31
5 7LISMET Yasser CUB 14.44
6 FOFANA Hassane ITA 14.51
7 MACH DI PALMSTEIN Ivan  ITA 14.57
8 YATES Richard GBR 14.78

400 metros vallas
1 GAYMON Justin USA 49.37
2 YATES Richard GBR. 49.60
3 MAGII Rasmus  BLR 49.91
4 SUMNER Benjamin GBR 50.23
5 SÁNCHEZ Felix DOM 50.24
6 ANDREYEV Kostantin RUS 50.74
7 DIAZ Aramis ITA 50.91
8 PANIZZA Giacomo ITA 51.55

Triple Salto
1 145 CLAYE Will USA 16.75
2 149 SCHEMBRI Fabrizio  ITA.63
3 148 KUZNETSOV Viktor UKR 16.48
4 146 FEDOROV Aleksey RUS 16.39
5 147 ATANASOV Zlatozar BUL 16.25
6 150 IASTREBOV Victor RUS 16.23

Peso
1 ARMSTRONG Dylan CAN 21.19
2 RICHARDS O'Dayne JAM 20.13
3 BORODNIK Andrey RUS 19.46
4 STASEK Martin CZE 19.45
5 CANTWELL Christian USA 19.10
6 DAL SOGLIO Paolo ITA 17.78
7 DODONI Marco ITA ITALY 16.88
8 PAROLO Tommaso ITA 16.57
9 SECCI Daniele ITA 15.82

 MUJERES
100 metros -0.4  
1 ANDERSON Alexandria USA 11.05
2 RUSSELL Carrie JAM 11.14
3 MORRISON Natasha JAM 11.38
4 POHREBNIAK Natalia UKR 11.44
5 PYATACHENKO Viktorya UKR 11.78
6 ALLOH Audrey ITA 11.78
7 KUZINA Ekaterina RUS 11.87
8 SIRAGUSA Irene ITA.11

400 metros
1 KRIVOSHAPKA Antonina RUS 50.86
2 BEARD Jessica  USA 51.05
3 MCPHERSON Stephanie JAM 51.24
4 GRENOT Libania ITA 51.58
5 RYZHOVA Kseniya RUS 51.89
6 DAY Christine JAM  52.32
7 USOVICH Ilona BLR.49
8 DANILOVA Natalya RUS 54.70

1500 metros
1 KOROBKINA Elena RUS 4:11.42
2 INFELD Emily USA 4:11.51
3 MAGNANI Margherita ITA 4:11.56
4 9CROW Laura IRL 4:12.06
5 LAGAT Violah KEN 4:12.94
6 WALLACE Lea USA 4:13.33
7 EDAO Dureti ETH 4:15.91
8 ROMAN Sonja SLO 4:17.45
9 RAMOS Beverly PUR 4:19.82

100 metros vallas
1 WELLS Kellie USA 12.75
2 KONDAKOVA Yulia RUS 12.84
3 BLISS Andrea JAM  13.08
4 PLATITSYNA Hanna UKR 13.30
5 ATTANEO Micol  ITA 13.30
6 FEUDATARI Alessandra ITA 14.12
7 VELLECCO Manuela ITA 14.17

Longitud
1 SANDU Cristina ROU 6.43
2 LEVITSKAYA Ekaterina RUS 6.33
3 DERKACH Dariya ITA 6.09
4 SUDARAVA Volha BLR 6.06
5 ZHUKOVSKAYA Oksana RUS 6.00
6 VICENZINO Tania ITA 5.97
7 JIMOH Funmi USA 5.42

Peso
1 KOLODKO Evgeniia RUS 19.67
2 HELTNE Anca ROU 18.16
3 MARTON Anita HUN 17.55
4 NICOLETTI Julaika ITA  16.33
5 BORDIGNON Laura ITA 14.91