viernes, 18 de julio de 2014

GATLIN Y BOWIE VUELAN EN MONACO


HOMBRES
200 metros -0.5
1 GATLIN Justin USA 19.68 WL
2 ASHMEADE Nickel JAM 19.99   
3 LEMAITRE Christophe FRA 20.08
4 GAY Tyson USA 20.22     
5 MITCHELL Curtis USA 20.28   
6 BAILEY Ryan USA 20.37 
7 DWYER Rasheed JAM 20.48 
8 MCLEAN Sean USA 20.67

400 metros
1 MERRITT Lashawn USA 44.30     
2 ROBERTS Gil USA 44.62
3 MAKWALA Isaac BOT 44.90
4 MCQUAY Tony USA 44.92
5 SANTOS Luguelín DOM 44.97
6 WILLIAMS Conrad GBR 45.53
7 BORLÉE Kevin BEL 45.60
8 ANNE Mame-Ibra FRA 45.87

800 metros
1 AMOS Nijel BOT 1:42.45  WL
2 BOSSE Pierre-Ambroise FRA 1:42.53
3 AMAN Mohammed ETH 1:42.83
4 CHERUIYOT Ferguson Rotich KEN 1:42.84
5 RUDISHA David KEN 1:42.98  
6 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin POL 1:44.24  
7 ROWE Alexander AUS 1:44.40
8 OSAGIE Andrew GBR 1:45.68 
9 KAKI Abubaker SUD 1:46.90 

1500 metros
1 KIPLAGAT Silas KEN 3:27.64 WL
2 KIPROP Asbel KEN 3:28.45
3 KWEMOI Ronald KEN 3:28.81
4 SOULEIMAN Ayanleh DJI 3:29.58  
5 IGUIDER Abdelaati MAR 3:29.83      
6 WOTE Aman ETH 3:29.91
7 WILLIS Nick NZL 3:29.91
8 MANZANO Leonel USA 3:30.98
9 CENTROWITZ Matthew USA 3:31.09

110 metros vallas +0.2
1 MARTINOT-LAGARDE Pascal FRA 12.95
2 ORTEGA Orlando CUB 13.01
3 SHUBENKOV Sergey RUS 13.14
4 WILSON Ryan USA 13.18
5 RILEY Andrew JAM 13.19
6 OLIVER David USA 13.38
7 MERRITT Aries USA 13.47
8 BASCOU Dimitr  FRA 13.61

3000 metros obstáculos
1 BIRECH Jairus Kipchoge KEN 8:03.33 
2 KIPRUTO Conseslus KEN 8:09.81
3 YEGO Hillary Kipsang KEN 8:10.23   
4 HUGHES Matthew CAN 8:12.81    
5 NGANGA Bernard KEN 8:15.01     
6 JAGER Evan USA 8:15.49 
7 KOECH Paul Kipsiele KEN 8:18.29   
8 TALEB Brahim MAR 8:19.19
  
Altura
1 BONDARENKO Bohdan UKR 2.40
2 BARSHIM Mutaz Essa QAT 2.37 
3 UKHOV Ivan RUS 2.34  6 3   
4 KYNARD Erik USA 2.34  3 4    
5 DROUIN Derek CAN 2.34  2 6    
6 PROTSENKO Andriy UKR 2.34 
7 FASSINOTTI Marco ITA 2.30
8 TOBE Naoto JPN 2.30        

Longitud
1 LI Jinzhe CHN 8.09
2 GAISAH Ignisious NED 8.01
3 RIVERA MORALES Luis Alberto MEX 8.00
4 TOMLINSON Chris GBR 7.94
5 MENKOV Aleksandr RUS 7.93
6 HARTFIELD Michael USA 7.88
7 TAYLOR Christian USA 7.88
8 TORNÉUS Michel SWE 7.83

Disco
1 MALACHOWSKI Piotr POL 65.84
2 FERNÁNDEZ Jorge CUB 65.46
3 KANTER Gerd EST 64.98
4 HADADI Ehsan IRI 64.47
5 MILANOV Philip BEL 62.99
6 URBANEK Robert POL 62.56
7 STÅHL Daniel SWE 61.60
8 HARRADINE Benn AUS 61.25

 MUJERES
100 metros +0.8
1 BOWIE Tori USA 10.80 WL  
2 CAMPBELL-BROWN Veronica JAM 10.96
3 AHOURE Murielle CIV 10.97  
4 OKAGBARE Blessing NGR 10.97
5 FELIX Allyson USA 11.01
6 FRASER-PRYCE Shelly-Ann JAM 11.01 2  
7 SOUMARE Myriam FRA 11.03
8 AKAKPO Stella FRA 11.39 


800 metros
1 WILSON Ajee USA 1:57.67 WL
2 SUM Eunice Jepkoech KEN 1:57.92
3 NANYONDO Winnie UGA 1:58.63
4 JEPKOSGEI Janeth KEN 1:58.70
5 POISTOGOVA Yekaterina RUS 1:59.31
6 BECKWITH-LUDLOW Molly USA 1:59.32
7 ROESLER Laura USA 1:59.44
8 JUDD Jessica GBR 1:59.99

5000 metros
1 DIBABA Genzebe ETH 14:28.88 WL
2 AYANA Almaz ETH 14:29.19 SB 4 3  
3 KIBIWOT Viola Jelagat KEN 14:33.73
4 KIPYEGO Sally KEN 14:37.18       
5 SAINA Betsy KEN 14:39.49
6 HUDDLE Molly USA 14:42.64  
7 CHERONO Mercy KEN 14:44.56 
8 ROWBURY Shannon USA 14:48.68  

400 metros vallas
1 SPENCER Kaliese JAM 54.09
2 MOLINE Georganne USA 54.73   
3 TATE Cassandra USA 55.07 
4 RYZHYKOVA Anna UKR 55.24      
5 THERON NEL Wenda RSA 55.29        
6 ADEKOYA Kemi BRN 55.38 
7 HEJNOVÁ Zuzana CZE 55.86  
8 CARTER Kori USA 55.94

Pértiga
1 MURER Fabiana BRA 4.76 
2 SUHR Jennifer USA 4.71 -
3 STEFANIDI Katerina GRE 4.71
4 RYZIH Lisa GER 4.65 
5 SIDOROVA Anzhelika RUS 4.55         
6 BOYD Alana AUS 4.55        
7 BOSLAK Vanessa FRA 4.40        
7 FIACK Marion FRA 4.40         
7 SILVA Yarisley CUB 4.40  

Triple Salto
1 IBARGUEN Caterine COL 15.31 WL
2 KONEVA Yekaterina RUS 14.89
3 WILLIAMS Kimberly JAM 14.59
4 URRUTIA Yosiris COL 14.58
5 MAMONA Patrícia POR 14.34
6 GAY Mabel CUB 14.33
7 GUMENYUK Irina RUS 14.11
8 LI Yanmei CHN 13.62

Peso
1 ADAMS Valerie NZL 20.38
2 SCHWANITZ Christina GER 19.54
3 CARTER Michelle USA 19.05
4 BOREL Cleopatra TTO 18.96
5 KOLODKO Yevgeniya RUS 18.81
6 JOHNSON Felisha USA 18.79
   
Jabalina
1 ŠPOTÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE 66.96
2 RATEJ Martina SLO 64.58
3 MICKLE Kimberley AUS 62.94
4 PALAMEIKA Madara LAT 61.41
5 STAHL Linda GER 60.32
6 ANDRAUD Matilde FRA 59.80
7 PATTERSON Kara USA 57.64
8 EBIHARA Yuki JPN 56.52