sábado, 19 de julio de 2014

RÁNKING MUNDIAL FENEMINO A 18 JULIO 2014



100 m
10.80  0.8 Tori Bowie USA 27
10.85  1.6 Michelle Lee Ahye TTO
10.86  2.0 Veronica Campbell-Brown JAM
10.92  2.0 Tianna Bartoletta USA  
10.97  0.8 Murielle Ahoure CIV
10.97  0.8 Blessing Okagbare NGR
11.00  1.5 Samantha Henry-Robinson JAM
11.01  2.0 English Gardner USA
11.01  0.8 Allyson Felix USA
11.01  0.8 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce JAM

200 m
22.18  1.5 Tori Bowie USA
22.23  -0.8 Olivia Ekponé USA
22.23  1.5 Blessing Okagbare NGR
22.27  1.3 Joanna Atkins USA  
22.34  0.4 Allyson Felix USA  
22.34  0.2 Dafne Schippers NED
22.41  1.9 Jeneba Tarmoh USA
22.49  1.3 Kaylin Whitney USA
22.50  0.0 Anthonique Strachan BAH
22.53  1.3 Kimberlyn Duncan USA

400 m
49.48   Francena McCorory USA
49.66   Sanya Richards-Ross USA
50.03   Courtney Okolo USA
50.05   Novlene Williams-Mills JAM
50.16   Christine Day JAM
50.37   Amantle Montsho BOT
50.40   Stephenie Ann McPherson JAM
50.46   Kendall Baisden USA
50.53   Natasha Hastings USA
50.59   Phyllis Francis USA  
 
800 m
1:57.67   Ajee' Wilson USA
1:57.74   Sahily Diago CUB
1:57.92   Eunice Sum KEN
1:58.55   Yekaterina Poistogova RUS
1:58.63   Winnie Nanyondo UGA
1:58.70   Svetlana Karamasheva RUS
1:58.70   Janeth Jepkosgei KEN
1:59.04   Laura Roesler USA
1:59.24   Brenda Martinez USA
1:59.24   Tigist Assefa ETH

1500 m
3:57.00   Sifan Hassan NED
3:57.05   Hellen Obiri KEN
3:57.22   Jenny Simpson USA
3:57.57   Abeba Aregawi SWE
3:58.01   Faith Kipyegon KEN
3:59.49   Shannon Rowbury USA
3:59.53   Dawit Seyaum ETH
4:00.07   Laura Muir GBR
4:00.08   Mimi Belete BRN
4:00.17   Laura Weightman GBR

5000 m
14:28.88   Genzebe Dibaba ETH
14:29.19   Almaz Ayana ETH
14:33.73   Viola Kibiwot KEN
14:37.18   Sally Kipyego KEN
14:39.49   Betsy Saina KEN 3
14:42.64   Molly Huddle USA
14:43.11   Mercy Cherono KEN
14:48.68   Shannon Rowbury USA
14:52.59   Janet Kisa KEN
14:52.67   Alemitu Haroye ETH

10000 m
30:42.26   Sally Kipyego KEN
30:47.59   Molly Huddle USA
30:57.30   Betsy Saina KEN
31:28.07   Selly Chepyego KEN
31:39.67   Jordan Hasay USA
31:42.02   Julia Bleasdale GBR
31:43.05   Almensch Belete BEL
31:45.24   Doricah Obare KEN
31:48.6h   Florence Kiplagat KEN
31:48.71   Kim Conley USA

100 m vallas
12.44  0.0 Dawn Harper-Nelson USA
12.46  0.0 Queen Harrison USA
12.53  0.5 Brianna Rollins USA
12.55  -1.6 Lolo Jones USA
12.56  1.2 Cindy Billaud FRA
12.58  0.2 Kristi Castlin USA
12.59  -0.2 Sally Pearson AUS
12.65  1.7 Tiffany Porter GBR
12.68  0.2 Kellie Wells USA
12.71  1.3 Sharika Nelvis USA

400 m vallas
53.41   Kaliese Spencer JAM
53.84   Kori Carter USA
54.00   Georganne Moline USA
54.39   Eilidh Child GBR
54.59   Kemi Adekoya BRN
54.70   Cassandra Tate USA
54.74   Tiffany Williams USA
54.75   Janeive Russell JAM
54.76   Kendra Harrison USA
54.82   Wenda Nel RSA

3000 m obstáculos
9:10.64   Hiwot Ayalew ETH
9:11.39   Sofia Assefa ETH
9:11.42   Emma Coburn USA
9:19.71   Etenesh Diro ETH
9:21.24   Salima Alami MAR
9:21.91   Milcah Chemos KEN
9:22.58   Hyvin Jepkemoi KEN
9:23.43   Purity Kirui KEN
9:23.96   Charlotta Fougberg SWE
9:24.07   Lydia Chepkurui KEN
Altura
2.01   Anna Chicherova RUS
2.00   Inika McPherson USA
2.00   Blanka Vlašić CRO
2.00   Mariya Kuchina RUS
1.99   Justyna Kasprzycka POL
1.99   Ruth Beitia ESP
1.98   Ana Šimić CRO
1.98   Oksana Okuneva UKR
1.97   Kamila Lićwinko POL
1.96   Levern Spencer LCA

Pértiga
4.80   Fabiana Murer BRA
4.71   Jenn Suhr USA
4.71   Lisa Ryzih GER
4.71   Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE
4.70   Yarisley Silva CUB
4.65   Angelina Zhuk-Krasnova RUS  
4.65   Anzhelika Sidorova RUS
4.65   Alana Boyd AUS
4.63   Nikolía Kiriakopoúlou GRE
4.61   Li Ling CHN

Longitud
7.02  0.1 Tianna Bartoletta USA
6.92  1.9 Brittney Reese USA
6.92  0.4 Éloyse Lesueur FRA
6.92  0.6 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR
6.90  1.5 Malaika Mihambo GER  
6.88  2.0 Darya Klishina RUS
6.88  1.5 Ivana Španović SRB
6.88  1.3 Lena Malkus GER
6.86  0.1 Blessing Okagbare NGR
6.82  0.7 Tori Bowie USA

Triple Salto
15.31  0.0 Caterine Ibargüen COL
14.89  0.6 Yekaterina Koneva RUS
14.59  1.2 Kimberly Williams JAM
14.58  0.7 Yorsiris Urrutia COL
14.45  1.9 Dailenis Alcántara CUB
14.42  1.5 Mabel Gay CUB
14.36  0.0 Yarianna Martínez CUB
14.36  -0.2 Patrícia Mamona POR
14.35  1.7 Irina Gumenyuk RUS
14.33  1.4 Olha Saladukha UKR

Peso
20.46   Valerie Adams NZL
20.22   Christina Schwanitz GER
19.65   Gong Lijiao CHN
19.51   Michelle Carter USA
19.40   Halyna Obleshchuk UKR  
19.33   Yevgeniya Kolodko RUS
19.18   Felisha Johnson USA
19.10   Cleopatra Borel TTO
18.87   Yulia Leantsiuk BLR
18.83   Tia Brooks USA

Disco
70.52   Sandra Perković CRO
67.99   Dani Samuels AUS
67.59   Gia Lewis-Smallwood USA  
67.30   Nadine Müller GER
66.46   Julia Fischer GER
66.03   Yaimí Pérez CUB
65.83   Zinaida Sendriūtė LTU
65.78   Yekaterina Strokova RUS
65.51   Mélina Robert-Michon FRA  
65.38   Shanice Craft GER


Martillo
78.00   Betty Heidler GER
77.68   Wang Zheng CHN
76.41   Anita Włodarczyk POL
75.73   Sultana Frizell CAN
75.50   Zhang Wenxiu CHN
75.27   Martina Hrašnová SVK
75.12   Amanda Bingson USA
74.62   Kathrin Klaas GER
74.39   Joanna Fiodorow POL
74.20   Jessica Cosby Toruga USA

Jabalina
67.32   Linda Stahl GER 2
66.96   Barbora Špotáková CZE
66.83   Kim Mickle AUS
66.15   Madara Palameika LAT
66.13   Martina Ratej SLO
66.10   Kathryn Mitchell AUS
64.77   Sunette Viljoen RSA
64.50   Liz Gleadle CAN
63.92   Kelsey-Lee Roberts AUS
63.34   Christin Hussong GER

Heptatlón
6682   Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR
6641   Brianne Theisen-Eaton CAN
6545   Dafne Schippers NED
6539   Nadine Broersen NED
6508   Nafissatou Thiam BEL
6470   Sharon Day-Monroe USA
6460  Eliška Klučinová CZE
6426   Lilli Schwarzkopf GER
6386   Carolin Schäfer GER
6320   Laura Ikauniece LAT