lunes, 31 de agosto de 2015

RÁNKING MUNDIAL FEMENINO, A 31 DE AGOSTO


100 m
10.74  0.2 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce JAM
10.79  1.5 English Gardner USA
10.80  0.2 Blessing Okagbare NGR
10.81  1.7 Murielle Ahoure CIV
10.81  1.2 Tori Bowie USA
10.81  -0.3 Dafne Schippers NED
10.84  1.5 Elaine Thompson JAM
10.84  1.4 Kelly-Ann Baptiste TTO
10.89  -0.2 Veronica Campbell-Brown JAM
10.92  1.4 Jenna Prandini USA

200 m
21.63  0.2 Dafne Schippers NED
21.66  0.2 Elaine Thompson JAM
21.97  0.2 Veronica Campbell-Brown JAM
21.98  1.6 Allyson Felix USA
22.01  0.2 Candyce McGrone USA
22.07  0.2 Dina Asher-Smith GBR
22.14  0.2 Shaunae Miller BAH
22.18  1.9 Dezerea Bryant USA
22.20  0.4 Jenna Prandini USA
22.23  -2.3 Tori Bowie USA

400 m
49.26   Allyson Felix USA
49.67   Shaunae Miller BAH
49.83   Francena McCorory USA
49.95   Sanya Richards-Ross USA
49.99   Shericka Jackson JAM
50.14   Christine Day JAM
50.16   Christine Ohuruogu GBR
50.24   Natasha Hastings USA
50.32   Stephenie Ann McPherson JAM
50.37   Bianca Răzor ROU

800 m
1:56.99   Eunice Sum KEN
1:57.52   Melissa Bishop CAN
1:57.54   Maryna Arzamasova BLR
1:57.70   Rose M. Almanza CUB
1:57.87   Ajeé Wilson USA
1:57.95   Selina Büchel SUI
1:58.35   Joanna Jóźwik POL
1:58.37   Fabienne Kohlmann GER
1:58.50   Sifan Hassan NED
1:58.55   Rabab Arrafi MAR

1500 m
3:50.07   Genzebe Dibaba ETH
3:56.05   Sifan Hassan NED
3:56.29   Shannon Rowbury USA
3:57.30   Jenny Simpson USA
3:58.66   Laura Muir GBR
3:59.76   Dawit Seyaum ETH
3:59.79   Maureen Koster NED
4:00.65   Besu Sado ETH
4:00.94   Faith Kipyegon KEN
4:01.26   Mercy Cherono KEN 

5000 m
14:14.32   Almaz Ayana ETH
14:15.41   Genzebe Dibaba ETH
14:31.95   Faith Kipyegon KEN
14:34.10   Mercy Cherono KEN
14:34.22   Viola Kibiwot KEN
14:36.44   Senbera Teferi ETH
14:40.50   Gelete Burka ETH
14:43.28   Alemitu Haroye ETH
14:46.69   Vivian Cheruiyot KEN
14:47.75   Sally Kipyego KEN

10000 m
30:49.68   Gelete Burka ETH
30:50.83   Alemitu Haroye ETH
30:53.69   Belaynesh Oljira ETH
30:55.56   Mamitu Daska ETH
30:58.03   Ayalew Wude ETH
31:06.53   Netsanet Gudeta ETH
31:08.82   Genet Ayalew ETH
31:09.02   Shalane Flanagan USA
31:12.93   Sara Moreira POR
31:13.29   Vivian Cheruiyot KEN

100 m vallas
12.34  1.9 Sharika Nelvis USA
12.35  0.9 Jasmin Stowers USA
12.48  1.9 Dawn Harper Nelson USA
12.50  1.8 Keni Harrison USA
12.52  1.4 Queen Harrison USA
12.56  1.8 Tiffany Porter GBR
12.56  -0.3 Brianna Rollins USA
12.57  -0.3 Danielle Williams JAM
12.59  1.3 Sally Pearson AUS
12.59  -0.3 Cindy Roleder GER

400 m vallas
53.50   Zuzana Hejnová CZE
53.74   Shamier Little USA
53.99   Sara Petersen DEN
54.01   Cassandra Tate USA
54.09   Keni Harrison USA
54.12   Kemi Adekoya BRN
54.15   Kaliese Spencer JAM
54.24   Georganne Moline USA
54.27   Tiffany Williams USA
54.37   Wenda Nel RSA

3000 m obs
9:11.28   Habiba Ghribi TUN
9:12.51   Hyvin Jepkemoi KEN
9:13.85   Virginia Nyambura KEN
9:14.98   Hiwot Ayalew ETH
9:15.59   Emma Coburn USA
9:17.89   Purity Kirui KEN
9:19.25   Gesa-Felicitas Krause GER
9:20.01   Sofia Assefa ETH
9:20.44   Lydia Chepkurui KEN
9:20.64   Salima Alami MAR

Altura
2.03   Anna Chicherova RUS
2.01   Mariya Kuchina RUS
2.01   Blanka Vlašić CRO
2.00   Ruth Beitia ESP
1.99   Kamila Lićwinko POL
1.99   Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch GER
1.97   Erika Kinsey SWE
1.97   Isobel Pooley GBR
1.96   Eleanor Patterson AUS
1.96   Jeannelle Scheper LCA

Pértiga
4.91   Yarisley Silva CUB
4.85   Fabiana Murer BRA
4.83   Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou GRE
4.82   Jenn Suhr USA
4.79   Anzhelika Sidorova RUS
4.76   Sandi Morris USA
4.75   Silke Spiegelburg GER
4.72   Jiřina Ptáčníková CZE
4.71   Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE
4.71   Demi Payne USA

Longitud
7.14  1.2 Tianna Bartoletta USA
7.07  0.4 Shara Proctor GBR
7.01  0.8 Ivana Španović SRB
6.99  0.8 Christabel Nettey CAN
6.97  -0.1 Brittney Reese USA
6.95  1.6 Darya Klishina RUS
6.95  1.1 Janay DeLoach USA
6.94  0.7 Lena Malkus GER
6.94  -1.0 Sosthene Taroum Moguenara GER
6.93  2.0 Quanesha Burks USA

Triple Salto
15.04  1.7 Yekaterina Koneva RUS
14.90  0.1 Caterine Ibargüen COL
14.78  -0.1 Hanna Minenko ISR
14.77  0.1 Olga Rypakova KAZ
14.66  0.4 Gabriela Petrova BUL
14.62  0.5 Olha Saladukha UKR
14.45  0.0 Kimberly Williams JAM
14.38  0.6 Kristin Gierisch GER
14.32  1.9 Susana Costa POR
14.32  0.0 Irina Ektova KAZ

Peso
20.77   Christina Schwanitz GER
20.34   Gong Lijiao CHN
20.02   Michelle Carter USA
19.48   Anita Márton HUN
19.26   Cleopatra Borel TTO
19.04   Gao Yang CHN
18.96   Brittany Smith USA
18.93   Tia Brooks USA
18.89   Dani Bunch USA
18.88   Aliona Dubitskaya BLR

Disco
70.65   Denia Caballero CUB
70.08   Sandra Perković CRO
67.13   Yaimí Pérez CUB
66.21   Dani Samuels AUS
66.14   Anna Rüh GER
65.98   Julia Fischer GER
65.72   Nadine Müller GER
65.04   Mélina Robert-Michon FRA
64.80   Whitney Ashley USA
64.79   Shanice Craft GER

Martillo
81.08   Anita Włodarczyk POL
76.33   Zhang Wenxiu CHN
75.73   Betty Heidler GER
74.92   Wang Zheng CHN
74.39   Alexandra Tavernier FRA
74.27   Martina Hrašnová SVK
73.97   Zalina Marghieva MDA
73.86   Sophie Hitchon GBR
73.74   Mariya Bespalova RUS
73.66   Sultana Frizell CAN

Jabalina
67.69   Katharina Molitor GER
66.62   Sunette Viljoen RSA
66.57   Kim Mickle AUS
66.47   Kara Winger USA
66.13   Lu Huihui CHN
65.92   Christin Hussong GER
65.75   Martina Ratej SLO
65.66   Barbora Špotáková CZE
65.07   Li Lingwei CHN
65.01   Madara Palameika LAT

Heptatlón
6808   Brianne Theisen-Eaton CAN
6669   Jessica Ennis-Hill GBR
6547   Carolin Schäfer GER
6531   Nadine Broersen NED
6516   Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa LAT
6500   Barbara Nwaba USA
6467   Nadine Visser NED
6458   Anouk Vetter NED
6458   Claudia Rath GER
6458   Sharon Day-Monroe USA