domingo, 21 de agosto de 2016

TODOS LOS RESULTADOS ATLETISMO JUEGOS OLÍMPICOS RÍO 2016

HOMBRES
100 metros +0.2
1 Usain BOLT                          JAM    9.81
2 Justin GATLIN                     USA    9.89               
3 Andre DE GRASSE              CAN   9.91   
4 Yohan BLAKE                      JAM    9.93   
5 Akani SIMBINE                   RSA    9.94               
6 Ben Youssef MEITÉ             CIV     9.96   
7 Jimmy VICAUT                   FRA    10.04             
8 Trayvon BROMELL            USA    10.06

200 metros -0.5
1 Usain BOLT                         JAM    19.78 
2 Andre DE GRASSE             CAN   20.02             
3 Christophe LEMAITRE        FRA    20.12             
4 Adam GEMILI                     GBR    20.12             
5 Churandy MARTINA          NED    20.13              
6 LaShawn MERRITT            USA    20.19             
7 Alonso EDWARD                PAN    20.23             
8 Ramil GULIYEV                  TUR    20.43

400 metros
1 Wayde VAN NIEKERK       RSA  43.03    WR
2 Kirani JAMES                      GRN  43.76
3 LaShawn MERRITT             USA  43.85
4 Machel CEDENIO                TTO  44.01
5 Karabo SIBANDA                BOT  44.25
6 Ali Khamis KHAMIS           BRN  44.36
7 Bralon TAPLIN                    GRN  44.45
8 Matthew HUDSON-SMITH GBR    44.61

800 metros
1 David Lekuta RUDISHA                  KEN   1:42.15          
2 Taoufik MAKHLOUFI                    ALG    1:42.61          
3 Clayton MURPHY                           USA    1:42.93          
4 Pierre-Ambroise BOSSE                  FRA    1:43.41          
5 Ferguson Cheruiyot ROTICH          KEN    1:43.55          
6 Marcin LEWANDOWSKI              POL     1:44.20          
7 Alfred KIPKETER                           KEN   1:46.02          
8 Boris BERIAN                                 USA    1:46.15

1.500 metros
1 Matthew CENTROWITZ    USA    3:50.00           
2 Taoufik MAKHLOUFI        ALG    3:50.11           
3 Nicholas WILLIS                 NZL    3:50.24           
4 Ayanleh SOULEIMAN        DJI      3:50.29           
5 Abdalaati IGUIDER MAR   3:50.58           
6 Asbel KIPROP                    KEN   3:50.87           
7 David BUSTOS                   ESP     3:51.06           
8 Ben BLANKENSHIP          USA    3:51.09
5.000 metros
1 Mohamed FARAH                  GBR             13:03.30         
2 Paul Kipkemoi CHELIMO      USA             13:03.90         
3 Hagos GEBRHIWET              ETH             13:04.35         
4 Mohammed AHMED              CAN            13:05.94         
5 Bernard LAGAT                     USA             13:06.78         
6 Andrew BUTCHART             GBR             13:08.61         
7 Albert Kibichii ROP     BRN             13:08.79         
8 Joshua Kiprui CHEPTEGEI  UGA   13:09.17

10.000 metros
1 Mohamed FARAH                 GBR 27:05.17        
2 Paul Kipngetich TANUI         KEN 27:05.64
3 Tamirat TOLA                        ETH 27:06.26        
4 Yigrem DEMELASH             ETH   27:06.27        
5 Galen RUPP                           USA 27:08.92        
6 Joshua Kiprui CHEPTEGEI   UGA 27:10.06           
7 Bedan Karoki MUCHIRI        KEN 27:22.93       
8 Zersenay TADESE                  ERI   27:23.86

110 metros vallas +0.2
1 Omar MCLEOD                             JAM     13.05             
2 Orlando ORTEGA                          ESP      13.17             
3 Dimitri BASCOU                            FRA     13.24             
4 Pascal MARTINOT-LAGARDE     FRA    13.29             
5 Devon ALLEN                                USA     13.31             
6 Johnathan CABRAL                       CAN     13.40             
7 Milan TRAJKOVIC                        CYP     13.41             
   Ronnie ASH                                    USA        DQ

400 metros vallas
1 Kerron CLEMENT                  USA   47.73         
2 Boniface Mucheru TUMUTI  KEN   47.78
3 Yasmani COPELLO               TUR   47.92          
4 Thomas BARR                        IRL     47.97         
5 Annsert WHYTE                     JAM   48.07         
6 Rasmus MÄGI                         EST    48.40         
7 Haron KOECH                        KEN   49.09         
   Javier CULSON                      PUR       DQ

3.000 metros obstáculos
1 Conseslus KIPRUTO           KEN    8:03.28          
2 Evan JAGER                        USA    8:04.28          
3 Mahiedine MEKHISSI         FRA    8:11.52          
4 Soufiane ELBAKKALI        MAR   8:14.35          
5 Yoann KOWAL                   FRA    8:16.75          
6 Brimin Kiprop KIPRUTO    KEN    8:18.79          
7 Hillary BOR                          USA    8:22.74          
8 Donald CABRAL                 USA    8:25.81

Altura
1 Derek DROUIN                   CAN   2.38   
2 Mutaz Essa BARSHIM        QAT   2.36               
3 Bohdan BONDARENKO    UKR   2.33   
4 Andriy PROTSENKO         UKR    2.33   
4 Robert GRABARZ              GBR    2.33   
6 Erik KYNARD                    USA    2.33               
7 Majd Eddin GHAZAL         SYR    2.29               
7 Kyriakos IOANNOU           CYP    2.29               
7 Donald THOMAS                BAH   2.29

Pértiga
1 Thiago Braz DA SILVA      BRA   6.03   
2 Renaud LAVILLENIE         FRA   5.98               
3 Sam KENDRICKS              USA    5.85                           
4 Piotr LISEK                         POL    5.75                                        
4 Jan KUDLICKA                  CZE    5.75               
6 Changrui XUE                     CHN   5.65               
7 Daichi SAWANO                JPN    5.50               
7 Michal BALNER                 CZE   5.50                            
7 Konstadínos FILIPPÍDIS     GRE   5.50

Longitud
1 Jeff HENDERSON              USA    8.38   
2 Luvo MANYONGA            RSA    8.37   
3 Greg RUTHERFORD         GBR    8.29   
4 Jarrion LAWSON                USA    8.25   
5 Jianan WANG                      CHN   8.17
6 Emiliano LASA                   URU    8.10
7 Henry FRAYNE                  AUS    8.06   
8 Kafétien GOMIS                  FRA    8.05

Triple Salto
1 Christian TAYLOR     USA 17.86
2 Will CLAYE               USA 17.76 
3 Bin DONG                  CHN 17.58 
4 Shuo CAO                   CHN 17.13
5 John MURILLO         COL 17.09 
6 Nelson ÉVORA          POR 17.03 
7 Troy DORIS               GUY 16.90
8 Lázaro MARTÍNEZ   CUB 16.68

Peso
1 Ryan CROUSER           USA           22.52 
2 Joe KOVACS                USA           21.78             
3 Tomas WALSH             NZL           21.36             
4 Franck ELEMBA          CGO          21.20 
5 Darlan ROMANI          BRA           21.02 
6 Tomasz MAJEWSKI   POL            20.72 
7 David STORL              GER            20.64             
8 O'Dayne RICHARDS  JAM            20.64       

Disco
1 Christoph HARTING              GER 68.37  
2 Piotr MALACHOWSKI         POL             67.55              
3 Daniel JASINSKI                   GER 67.05  
4 Martin KUPPER                    EST   66.58              
5 Gerd KANTER                      EST   65.10              
6 Lukas WEISSHAIDINGER AUT    64.95
7 Zoltán KÖVÁGÓ                  HUN  64.50              
8 Apostolos PARELLIS          CYP   63.72  

Martillo
1 Dilshod NAZAROV           TJK     78.68              
2  TSIKHAN                          BLR    77.79             
3 Wojciech NOWICKI           POL    77.73             
4 Diego DEL REAL                MEX  76.05             
5 Marcel LOMNICKÝ           SVK    75.97             
6 Ashraf Amgad ELSEIFY     QAT   75.46
7 Krisztián PARS                    HUN   75.28             
8 David SÖDERBERG           FIN     74.61 

Jabalina
1 Thomas RÖHLER                GER    90.30              
2 Julius YEGO             KEN   88.24  
3 Keshorn WALCOTT           TTO    85.38              
4 Johannes VETTER               GER    85.32              
5 Dmytro KOSYNSKYY       UKR    83.95              
6 Antti RUUSKANEN            FIN     83.05              
7 Vítezslav VESELÝ              CZE     82.51              
8 Jakub VADLEJCH              CZE     82.42              

4 x 100 metros
1 JAM   37.27 POWELL, BLAKE, ASHMEADE, BOLT
2 JPN   37.60 YAMAGATA, IZUKA, KIRYU, CAMBRIDGE
3 CAN 37.64 HAYNES, BROWN, RODNEY, DE GRASSE
4 CHN  37.90           
5 GBR   37.98           
6 BRA   38.41           
   USA       DQ
   TTO       DQ

4 x 400 metros
1 USA             2:57.30 HALL, McQUAY, ROBERTS, MERRITT  
2 JAM             2:58.16 MATHEWS, ALLEN, DUNKLEY, FRANCIS
3 BAH             2:58.49 RUSSELL, MATHIEU, GARDINER, BROWN
4 BEL             2:58.52           
5 BOT             2:59.06           
6 CUB             2:59.53           
7 POL                         3:00.50                      
8 BRA             3:03.28

Decatlón
1 Ashton EATON                              USA     8893
2 Kevin MAYER                                FRA     8834
3 Damian WARNER                          CAN    8666
4 Kai KAZMIREK                             GER     8580
5 Larbi BOURRADA                         ALG     8521
6 Leonel SUÁREZ                             CUB    8460
7 Zach ZIEMEK                                 USA     8392  
8 Thomas VAN DER PLAETSEN     BEL     8332

20 Km. Marcha
1 Zhen WANG                       CHN    1:19:14          
2 Zelin CAI                             CHN    1:19:26          
3 Dane BIRD-SMITH             AUS    1:19:37          
4 Caio BONFIM                     BRA    1:19:42          
5 Christopher LINKE             GER     1:20:00          
6 Tom BOSWORTH              GBR     1:20:13          
7 Daisuke MATSUNAGA      JPN     1:20:22          
8 Matteo GIUPPONI              ITA     1:20:27

50 Km. Marcha
1 Matej TÓTH                        SVK    3:40:58          
2 Jared TALLENT                 AUS     3:41:16          
3 Hirooki ARAI                      JPN     3:41:24          
4 Evan DUNFEE                    CAN    3:41:38          
5 Wei YU                               CHN    3:43:00          
6 Robert HEFFERNANIRL   IRL      3:43:55          
7 Håvard HAUKENESNOR  NOR    3:46:33           
8 Yohann DINIZ                    FRA     3:46:43
 MUJERES
100 metros +0.5
1 Elaine THOMPSON                        JAM    10.71             
2 Tori BOWIE                                    USA    10.83             
3 Shelly-Ann FRASER-PRYCE         JAM    10.86 
4 Marie-Josee TA LOU                      CIV     10.86 
5 Dafne SCHIPPERS                         NED   10.90             
6 Michelle-Lee AHYE                        TTO    10.92             
7 English GARDNER                         USA    10.94             
8 Christania WILLIAMS                     JAM   11.80

200 metros -0.1
1 Elaine THOMPSON            JAM    21.78
2 Dafne SCHIPPERS              NED    21.88 
3 Tori BOWIE                        USA    22.15             
4 Marie-Josee TA LOU          CIV     22.21 
5 Dina ASHER-SMITH         GBR    22.31 
6 Michelle-Lee AHYE            TTO    22.34             
7 Deajah STEVENS                USA    22.65 
8 Ivet LALOVA-COLLIO      BUL    22.69

400 metros
1 Shaunae MILLER                       BAH        49.44
2 Allyson FELIX                            USA        49.51 
3 Shericka JACKSON                   JAM         49.85             
4 Natasha HASTINGS                   USA         50.34             
5 Phyllis FRANCIS                        USA         50.41 
6 Stephenie Ann MCPHERSON   JAM          50.97             
7 Olha ZEMLYAK                        UKR          51.24             
8 Libania GRENOT                        ITA          51.25 

800 metros
1 Caster SEMENYA                    RSA           1:55.28           
2 Francine NIYONSABA            BDI            1:56.49           
3 Margaret Nyairera WAMBUI  KEN            1:56.89           
4 Melissa BISHOP                       CAN          1:57.02           
5 Joanna JÓZWIK                       POL           1:57.37           
6 Lynsey SHARP                         GBR           1:57.69           
7 Marina ARZAMASOVA          BLR           1:59.10           
8 Kate GRACE                           USA            1:59.57

1.500 metros
1 Faith Chepngetich KIPYEGON     KEN    4:08.92          
2 Genzebe DIBABA                          ETH    4:10.27          
3 Jennifer SIMPSON                         USA    4:10.53
4 Shannon ROWBURY                     USA    4:11.05          
5 Sifan HASSAN                               NED    4:11.23          
6 Meraf BAHTA                                SWE    4:12.59          
7 Laura MUIR                                   GBR     4:12.88          
8 Dawit SEYAUM                            ETH      4:13.14

5.000 metros
1 Vivian Jepkemoi CHERUIYOT        KEN   14:26.17        
2 Hellen Onsando OBIRI                     KEN   14:29.77         
3 Almaz AYANA                                ETH    14:33.59        
4 Mercy CHERONO                            KEN   14:42.89        
5 Senbere TEFERI                               ETH    14:43.75        
6 Yasemin CAN                                   TUR    14:56.96        
7 Karoline Bjerkeli GRØVDAL          NOR   14:57.53        
8 Susan KUIJKEN                               NED   15:00.69

10.000 metros
1 Almaz AYANA                      ETH 29:17.45 WR
2 Vivian CHERUIYOT             KEN 29:32.53        
3 Tirunesh DIBABA                 ETH 29:42.56        
4 Alice Aprot NAWOWUNA   KEN 29:53.51         
5 Betsy SAINA                         KEN 30:07.78        
6 Molly HUDDLE                    USA 30:13.17        
7 Yasemin CAN                        TUR 30:26.41        
8 Gelete BURKA                      ETH  30:26.66

Maratón
1 Jemima Jelagat SUMGONG    KEN            2:24:04          
2 Eunice Jepkirui KIRWA          BRN            2:24:13          
3 Mare DIBABA                        ETH             2:24:30          
4 Tirfi TSEGAYE                       ETH            2:24:47          
5 Volha MAZURONAK            BLR             2:24:48          
6 Shalane FLANAGAN             USA             2:25:26          
7 Desireé LINDEN                    USA             2:26:08          
8 Rose CHELIMO                     BRN             2:27:36

100 metros vallas 0.0
1 Brianna ROLLINS   USA    12.48             
2 Nia ALI                    USA    12.59             
3 Kristi CASTLIN       USA    12.61             
4 Cindy OFILI             GBR    12.63 
5 Cindy ROLEDER     GER    12.74             
6 Pedrya SEYMOUR  BAH    12.76             
7 Tiffany PORTER      GBR    12.76             
8 Phylicia GEORGE    CAN   12.89              

400 metros vallas
1 Dalilah MUHAMMAD         USA    53.13             
2 Sara Slott PETERSEN          DEN    53.55 
3 Ashley SPENCER                USA    53.72 
4 Zuzana HEJNOVÁ               CZE    53.92
5 Ristananna TRACEY            JAM    54.15 
6  NUGENT                             JAM    54.45 
7 Janieve RUSSELL                JAM    54.56             
8 Eilidh DOYLE                      GBR    54.61

3.000 metros obstáculos
1 Ruth JEBET                          BRN   8:59.75           
2 Hyvin Kiyeng JEPKEMOI    KEN   9:07.12          
3 Emma COBURN                   USA   9:07.63          
4 Beatrice CHEPKOECH         KEN   9:16.05          
5 Sofia ASSEFA                      ETH    9:17.15          
6 Gesa Felicitas KRAUSE       GER    9:18.41          
7 Madeline HEINER HILLS   AUS    9:20.38          
8 Colleen QUIGLEY               USA    9:21.10

Altura
1 Ruth BEITIA                                    ESP     1.97                
2 Mirela DEMIREVA              BUL    1.97    
3 Blanka VLAŠIC                               CRO   1.97    
4 Chaunté LOWE                                USA    1.97                
5 Alessia TROST                                ITA     1.93                
6 Levern SPENCER                            LCA    1.93                
7 Sofie SKOOG                                  SWE   1.93                
7 Marie-Laurence JUNGFLEISCH     GER    1.93

Pértiga
1 Ekateríni STEFANÍDI         GRE    4.85               
2 Sandi MORRIS                    USA    4.85               
3 Eliza MCCARTNEY           NZL    4.80   
4 Alana BOYD                       AUS    4.80               
5 Holly BRADSHAW            GBR    4.70   
6 Nicole BÜCHLER               SUI     4.70               
7 Jennifer SUHR                     USA    4.60               
7 Yarisley SILVA                   CUB    4.60

Longitud
1 Tianna BARTOLETTA        USA    7.17    
2 Brittney REESE                    USA    7.15                           
3 Ivana ŠPANOVIC                SRB    7.08
4 Malaika MIHAMBO            GER    6.95   
5 Ese BRUME                         NGR   6.81   
6 Ksenija BALTA                   EST     6.79   
7 Brooke STRATTON           AUS    6.74   
8 Jazmin SAWYERS              GBR    6.69    

Triple Salto
1 Caterine IBARGÜEN                        COL   15.17 
2 Yulimar ROJAS                                 VEN 14.98 
3 Olga RYPAKOVA                             KAZ 14.74 
4 Keturah ORJI                                     USA   14.71 
5 Hanna KNYAZYEVA-MINENKO   ISR     14.68
6 Patrícia MAMONA                            POR   14.65 
7 Kimberly WILLIAMS                       JAM   14.53   
8 Paraskeví PAPAHRÍSTOU               GRE   14.26 

Peso
1 Michelle CARTER               USA    20.63 
2 Valerie ADAMS                   NZL    20.42 
3 Anita MÁRTON                  HUN   19.87 
4 Lijiao GONG                       CHN   19.39              
5 Raven SAUNDERS             USA    19.35 
6 Christina SCHWANITZ      GER    19.03 
7 Cleopatra BOREL                TTO    18.37             
8 Aliona DUBITSKAYA        BLR    18.23

Disco
1 Sandra PERKOVIC                CRO            69.21              
2 Mélina ROBERT-MICHON   FRA            66.73
3 Denia CABALLERO              CUB            65.34             
4 Dani SAMUELS                     AUS            64.90             
5 Xinyue SU                               CHN           64.37             
6 Nadine MÜLLER                   GER            63.13             
7 Yang CHEN                           CHN            63.11             
8 Bin FENG                               CHN           63.06        

Martillo
1 Anita WLODARCZYK       POL    82.29  
2 Wenxiu ZHANG                 CHN    76.75 
3 Sophie HITCHON               GBR    74.54 
4 Betty HEIDLER                  GER     73.71             
5 Zalina MARGHIEVA         MDA   73.50             
6 Amber CAMPBELL            USA    72.74             
7 Hanna MALYSHIK             BLR     71.90             
8 DeAnna PRICE                    USA    70.95

Jabalina
1 Sara KOLAK                                CRO      66.18 
2 Sunette VILJOEN                         RSA       64.92             
3 Barbora ŠPOTÁKOVÁ                CZE       64.80             
4 Maria ANDREJCZYK                  POL       64.78             
5 Tatsiana KHALADOVICH           BLR      64.60             
6 Kathryn MITCHELL                     AUS      64.36 
7 Huihui LYU  CHN                        CHN      64.04 
8 Christina OBERGFÖLL                GER       62.92  

4 x 100 metros
1 USA             41.01   BARTOLETTA, FELIZ, GARDNER, BOWIE
2 JAM             41.36   WILLIAMS, THOMPSON, CAMPBELL, FRASER-PRYCE
3 GBR             41.77   PHILIP, HENRY, ASHER-SMITH, NEITA
4 GER             42.10             
5 TTO             42.12 
6 UKR            42.36 
7 CAN            43.15             
8 NGR            43.21

4 x 400 metros
1 USA             3:19.06 OKOLO, HASTINGS, FRANCIS, FELIX
2 JAM             3:20.34 McPHERSON, McLAUGHLIN, JACKSON, WILLIAMS
3 GBR             3:25.88 DOYLE, ONUORA, DIAMOND, OHURUOGU               
4 CAN            3:26.43                       
5 UKR            3:26.64                       
6 ITA               3:27.05                      
7 POL                         3:27.28                      
8 AUS             3:27.45

Heptatlón                 
1 Nafissatou THIAM                             BEL  6810
2 Jessica ENNIS-HILL                         GBR   6775  
3 Brianne THEISEN EATON               CAN  6653  
4 Laura IKAUNIECE-ADMIDINA      LAT   6617  
5 Carolin SCHÄFER                             GER  6540  
6 Katarina JOHNSON-THOMPSON    GBR  6523
7 Yorgelis RODRÍGUEZ                      CUB  6481
8 Györgyi ZSIVOCZKY-FARKAS      HUN 6442

20 Km. Marcha
1 Hong LIU                                       CHN    1:28:35          
2 Maria Guadalupe GONZÁLEZ      MEX   1:28:37          
3 Xiuzhi LU                                       CHN    1:28:42          
4 Antonella PALMISANO                 ITA     1:29:03          
5 Shijie QIEYANG                            CHN    1:29:04          
6 Ana CABECINHA                          POR     1:29:23          
7 Erica DE SENA                              BRA     1:29:29          
8 Beatriz PASCUAL                          ESP      1:30:24