sábado, 11 de mayo de 2013

RÁNKING MUNDIAL A 12 DE MAYO DE 2013



HOMBRES

100 m
9.86  0.2 Tyson Gay USA
9.97  1.2 Justin Gatlin USA
9.99  1.2 Mike Rodgers USA
9.99  1.2 Nesta Carter JAM 
10.01 0.9 Yoshihide Kiryu JPN
10.04 1.6 Zhang Peimeng CHN
10.04  1.2 Kim Collins SKN
10.06  1.9 Diondre Batson USA
10.07  0.2 Darvis Patton USA
10.07  1.1 Aaron Brown USA

200 m
20.00  -0.3 Nickel Ashmeade JAM
20.14  -0.3 Warren Weir JAM
20.21  1.4 Shota Iizuka JPN
20.23  1.5 Bryshon Nellum USA
20.26  0.7 LaShawn Merritt USA
20.27  0.9 Delano Williams TKS
20.30  1.7 Ameer Webb USA
20.32  -0.3 Wallace Spearmon USA
20.33  1.4 Charles Silmon USA
20.35  -0.3 Akiyuki Hashimoto JPN

400 m
44.72   Kirani James GRN 
44.74   Luguelín Santos DOM
44.76   Bryshon Nellum USA
45.00   Deon Lendore TRI
45.08   Josh Mance USA
45.10   Kyle Clemons USA
45.14   Mike Berry USA
45.15   Tony McQuay USA
45.18   Youssef Al-Masrahi KSA
45.25   James Harris USA
800 m
1:43.87   David Rudisha KEN
1:44.21   Mohamed Aman ETH
1:44.24   Job Kinyor KEN
1:44.77   Pierre Ambroise Bosse FRA
1:44.83   Abdulrahman Musaeb Bala QAT
1:44.84   Kléberson Davide BRA
1:44.97   Michael Rimmer GBR
1:45.06   Anthony Chemut KEN
1:45.41   Andrew Osagie GBR
1:45.88   Diego Diniz Gomes BRA
 
1500 m
3:31.13   Asbel Kiprop KEN
3:31.90   Bethwel Birgen KEN
3:31.94   Zakaria Maazouzi MAR
3:32.59   Ayanleh Souleiman DJI
3:32.85   Collins Cheboi KEN
3:33.04   Benson Seurei KEN
3:33.05   Daniel Kipchirchir Komen KEN
3:33.31   Sadik Mikhou MAR
3:33.42   Aman Wote ETH
3:33.46   Johan Cronje RSA

5000 m
13:14.44   Ben True USA
13:14.60   Evan Jager USA
13:15.33   Diego Estrada USA
13:15.45   Leonard Korir KEN
13:15.50   Hassan Mead USA
13:16.22   Elroy Gelant RSA
13:16.57   Paul Tanui KEN
13:17.94   Bidan Karoki KEN
13:18.42   Dan Huling USA
13:18.57   Eric Jenkins USA

10000 m
27:37.55   Ben St. Lawrence AUS
27:38.31   Suguru Osako JPN
27:39.50   Yuki Sato JPN
27:40.44   Patrick Mutunga KEN
27:40.81   Chris Thompson GBR
27:41.30   Elroy Gelant RSA
27:43.99   Bashir Abdi BEL
27:44.05   Ryan Vail USA
27:44.58   Aaron Braun USA
27:45.46   Jake Robertson NZL

110 m vallas
13.17  0.3 Orlando Ortega CUB
13.25  0.3 Antwon Hicks USA
13.25  0.5 Hansle Parchment JAM
13.26  0.5 Ryan Brathwaite BAR
13.28  0.3 Andrew Riley JAM
13.34  0.3 David Payne USA
13.36  0.9 David Oliver USA  
13.37  -0.2 Aries Merritt USA
13.39  0.9 Mikel Thomas TR
13.40  -0.2 Spencer Adams USA
  
400 m vallas
48.55   Michael Tinsley USA
48.73   Johnny Dutch USA
48.78   Cornel Fredericks RSA
48.79   Mahau Suguimati BRA
49.00   Omar Cisneros CUB
49.05   Jehue Gordon TRI
49.10   Mamadou Kasse Hann SEN
49.11   Bershawn Jackson USA
49.11   Rhys Williams GBR
49.14   Jeshua Anderson USA

3000 m obstáculos
8:15.26   Jairus Birech KEN
8:19.31   Abel Mutai KEN
8:19.63   Bernard Nganga KEN
8:20.08   Cory Leslie USA
8:21.34   Matt Hughes CAN
8:22.56  José Gregorio Peña VEN
8:23.43  Alexandre Genest CAN
8:24.90  Haron Lagat KEN 15
8:26.1    Hillary Yego KEN
8:29.99   De'Sean Turner USA

Salto de Altura
2.34   Erik Kynard USA
2.33   Derek Drouin CAN
2.33   Bohdan Bondarenko UKR
2.31   Michael Mason CAN  
2.31   Jesse Williams USA
2.31   Dusty Jonas USA
2.30   Mutaz Essa Barshim QAT
2.29   Kabelo Kgosiemang BOT
2.29   Liam Zamel-Paez AUS
2.28   Brandon Starc AUS

Pértiga
5.82   Konstadínos Filippídis GRE
5.82   Malte Mohr GER
5.81   Sam Kendricks USA
5.71   Shawn Barber CAN
5.70   Hiroki Ogita JPN
5.70   Björn Otto GER
5.70   Raphael Holzdeppe GER
5.67   John Prader USA
5.65   Andrew Irwin USA
5.61  Cale Simmons USA

Longitud
8.29  -0.7 Zarck Visser RSA
8.15  0.9 Mike Hartfield USA
8.11  0.3 Godfrey Mokoena RSA
8.10  0.6 Greg Rutherford GBR
8.09  1.1 Jarvis Gotch USA  
8.05  1.4 JJ Jegede GBR
8.05  0.4 Stefan Brits RSA
8.05  0.8 Luis Rivera MEX
8.03  0.0 Jeremy Hicks USA
8.02  0.3 Yunior Díaz CUB

Triple Salto
17.46  -1.5 Ernesto Revé CUB
17.36  1.4 Samyr Laine HAI
17.25  0.5 Christian Taylor USA
17.17  0.9 Yoann Rapinier FRA
17.16  0.0 Pedro Pablo Pichardo CUB
17.10  0.6 Roman Valiyev KAZ
17.09  0.0 Will Claye USA
17.06  1.3 Benjamin Compaoré FRA
16.85         Georgi Tsonov BUL
16.85  0.7 Aleksey Fyodorov RUS
Peso
22.28   Ryan Whiting USA
21.71   Reese Hoffa USA
21.47   Ladislav Prášil CZE
21.29   Justin Rodhe CAN
21.26  Germán Lauro ARG
21.09   Ryan Crouser USA
20.98   Martin Stašek CZE
20.75   Georgi Ivanov BUL
20.74   Tim Nedow CAN
20.65   Joe Kovacs USA

Disco
66.32   Julian Wruck AUS
65.94   Jason Morgan JAM
65.82   Vikas Gowda IND
65.55   Ronald Julião BRA
65.41   Julian Wruck USA
64.80   Rutger Smith NED
64.77   Ercüment Olgundeniz TUR 
64.69   Daniel Jasinski GER 
64.66   Virgilijus Alekna LTU
64.60   Danijel Furtula MNE

Jabalina
86.40   Tero Pitkämäki FIN
85.96   Yukifumi Murakami JPN
85.63   Dmitriy Tarabin RUS
85.59   Guillermo Martínez CUB
85.09   Vítězslav Veselý CZE  
84.39   Keshorn Walcott TRI
83.98   Łukasz Grzeszczuk POL
83.56   Valeriy Iordan RUS
83.26   Thomas Röhler GER
82.54   Aleksey Tovarnov RUS

Decatlón
8390   Andrei Krauchanka BLR
8293   Johannes Hock GER
8223   Maicel Uibo EST
8011   Curtis Beach USA
7985   Ashley Bryant GBR
7953   José Angel Mendieta CUB
7904   Romain Martin FRA                                                                                       
7824   Garrett Scantling USA
7813   Terry Prentice USA
7758   Isaac Murphy USA

MUJERES
100 m
10.95  0.4 Carmelita Jeter USA
11.00  1.8 English Gardner USA
11.01  0.0 Veronica Campbell-Brown JAM
11.02  1.2 Octavious Freeman USA
11.02  0.4 Barbara Pierre USA
11.06  0.0 Kelly-Ann Baptiste TRI
11.07  -0.5 Carrie Russell JAM
11.07  1.2 Mandy White USA
11.09  1.9 Cierra White USA
11.10  0.4 Kerron Stewart JAM

200 m
22.31  1.3 Blessing Okagbare NGR
22.38  0.5 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce JAM
22.57  0.1 Octavious Freeman USA
22.58  0.1 Lauryn Williams USA
22.61  1.2 Shaunae Miller BAH
22.62  1.1 English Gardner USA
22.71  0.5 Kerron Stewart JAM
22.73  1.6 Paris Daniels USA
22.77  1.1 Phillys Francis USA
22.81  0.1 Jessica Beard USA
400 m
49.88   Amantle Montsho BOT
50.19   Allyson Felix USA
50.43   Stephanie McPherson JAM  
50.53   Christine Ohuruogu GBR
50.58   Francena McCorory USA
50.73   Novlene Williams-Mills JAM  
51.15   Keshia Baker USA
51.19   Moushaumi Robinson USA
51.25   Patricia Hall JAM
51.32   Natasha Hastings USA

800 m
2:00.76   Natoya Goule JAM
2:01.22   Kelly Hetherington AUS
2:01.75   Laura Roesler USA
2:01.78   Kate Grace USA
2:01.86   Lea Wallace USA
2:01.95   Marilyn Okoro GBR
2:02.09   Angela Smit NZL
2:02.39   Hilary Stellingwerff CAN
2:02.48   Rose M. Almanza CUB
2:02.62   Melissa Bishop CAN

1500 m
3:56.60 Abeba Aregawi SWE
3:56.98  Faith Kipyegon KEN
3:57.54  Genzebe Dibaba ETH
4:00.76   Viola Kibiwott KEN
4:02.05   Eunice Sum KEN
4:03.35   Jenny Simpson USA
4:03.56   Mary Kuria KEN
4:03.92   Siham Hilali MAR
4:04.86   Brenda Martinez USA
4:05.13   Betlhem Desalegn UAE

5000 m
15:09.73   Alisha Williams USA
15:11.35   Abbey D'Agostino USA
15:12.05   Betsy Saina KEN
15:13.24   Chelsea Reilly USA
15:18.86   Aliphine Tuliamuk-Bolton KEN
15:21.08   Lucy Van Dalen NZL
15:22.07   Kim Conley USA
15:23.12   Mary Cullen IRL
15:23.65   Katie Mackey USA
15:23.77   Julia Lucas USA

10000 m
31:04.85   Shalane Flanagan USA
31:37.22   Betsy Saina KEN
31:44.92   Doricah Obare KEN
31:45.29   Ayumi Hagiwara JPN
31:46.37   Kim Smith NZL
31:46.43   Marisol Romero MEX
31:46.64   Kara Goucher USA
32:00.02   Sally Chepyego KEN
32:06.64   Jordan Hasay USA
32:07.20   Aliphine Tuliamuk-Bolton KEN
100 m vallas
12.60  0.4 Dawn Harper-Nelson USA
12.64  0.8 Queen Harrison USA
12.73  0.4 Kellie Wells USA
12.74  0.4 Tiffany Porter GBR
12.76  0.1 Kori Carter USA
12.77  0.1 Brea Buchanan USA
12.79  -1.6 Lolo Jones USA
12.87  -1.4 Brianna Rollins USA
12.90  -1.6 Yvette Lewis USA
12.94  1.8 Vashti Thomas USA

400 m vallas
54.21  Kori Carter USA
54.41   Zuzana Hejnová CZE
54.54   Georganne Moline USA
54.71   Kori Carter USA
54.83   T'erea Brown USA
54.94   Dalilah Muhammad USA
55.04   Tiffany Williams USA
55.10   Ristananna Tracey JAM
55.34   Lashinda Demus USA
55.54   Shevon Stoddart JAM

3000 m obstáculos
9:13.75   Lidya Chepkurui KEN
9:14.61   Sofia Assefa ETH
9:17.60   Hiwot Ayalew ETH
9:17.78   Etenesh Diro ETH
9:19.17   Milcah Chemos KEN
9:19.42   Purity Kirui KEN
9:22.20   Habiba Ghribi TUN
9:26.31   Lydia Rotich KEN
9:28.26   Emma Coburn USA
9:29.13   Jamie Cheever USA

Salto de Altura
1.99   Brigetta Barrett USA
1.95   Ruth Beitia ESP
1.95   Anna Chicherova RUS
1.93   Levern Spencer LCA
1.92   Miyuki Fukumoto JPN
1.92   Kamila Stepaniuk POL
1.92   Marina Aitova KAZ
1.91   Doreen Amata NGR
1.90   Nafissatou Thiam BEL
1.90   Mélanie Melfort FRA

Pértiga
4.85  Yarisley Silva CUB
4.63   Jenn Suhr USA
4.53   Kylie Hutson USA
4.53   Mary Saxer USA
4.53   Lacy Janson USA
4.50   Alana Boyd AUS
4.46   Bethany Buell USA
4.45   Alexis Paine USA
4.45   Tori Pena IRL
4.44  Katie Nageotte USA
Longitud
7.25  1.6 Brittney Reese USA
6.99  1.6 Janay DeLoach Soukup USA
6.92  1.9 Blessing Okagbare NGR
6.92  1.3 Funmi Jimoh USA 29 May
6.91  1.0 Tori Bowie USA
6.91  1.9 Yelena Sokolova RUS
6.82  1.6 Shara Proctor GBR
6.81  -1.2 Lynique Prinsloo RSA
6.75  0.0 Christabel Nettey CAN
6.72  0.9 Chelsea Hayes USA

Triple Salto
14.30  Hanna Knyazyeva UKR
14.22  Caterina Ibargüen COL
14.20  Liuba M. Zaldívar CUB
14.19  Keila Costa BRA
14.17   Mabel Gay CUB
14.10  Snežana Rodić SLO
14.01  Dana Velďáková SVK
14.00  Kimberly Williams JAM
13.86  Crystal Manning USA
13.84  Chen Yufei CHN

Peso
20.37   Valerie Adams NZL
19.97   Gong Lijiao CHN
19.20   Michelle Carter USA
19.04   Yevgeniya Kolodko RUS
18.73   Tia Brooks USA
18.48   Liu Xiangrong CHN
18.43   Anca Heltne ROU
18.35   Nadine Kleinert GER
18.18   Alena Kopets BLR
18.18   Anita Márton HUN
 
Disco
68.23   Sandra Perković CRO
66.69   Nadine Müller GER
66.01   Yaimí Pérez CUB
65.17   Yarelis Barrios CUB  
64.46   Dani Samuels AUS
63.92   Zinaida Sendriūtė LTU
63.40   Denia Caballero CUB
63.01   Anna Rüh GER
62.78   Żaneta Glanc POL
62.68   Yarisley Collado CUB

Martillo
75.80   Betty Heidler GER
74.18   Zhang Wenxiu CHN
74.07   Tatyana Lysenko RUS
73.00   Jessica Cosby Toruga USA
72.93   Amber Campbell USA
72.78   Anna Bulgakova RUS
72.64   Jenny Dahlgren ARG
72.46   Wang Zheng CHN
72.36   Yipsi Moreno CUB
72.16  Amanda Bingson USA

Jabalina
69.34  Mariya Abakumova RUS
65.62  Lu Huihui CHN
63.42  Vira Rebryk UKR
62.83  Yuki Ebihara JPN
62.53   Kim Mickle AUS
61.97   Linda Stahl GER
61.87   Sunette Viljoen RSA
61.37   Yang Xinli CHN
60.98   Hanna Habina UKR
60.92   Madara Palameika LAT

Heptatlón
6186   Yorgelis Rodríguez CUB
6024   Yusleidys Mendieta CUB
6021   Nafissatou Thiam BEL
5909   Kiani Profit USA
5882   Makeba Alcide LCA
5872   Anouk Vetter NED
5867   Bettie Wade USA
5806   Sami Spenner USA
5791   Keia Pinnick USA
5788   Aisha Adams USA