martes, 21 de mayo de 2013

RÁNKING MUNDIAL, A 21 DE MAYO




HOMBRES

100 m
 9.86  0.2 Tyson Gay USA
 9.91  0.1 Justin Gatlin USA
 9.96  0.1 Mike Rodgers USA
 9.99  1.2 Nesta Carter JAM
10.01 0.9 Yoshihide Kiryu JPN
10.04 1.6 Zhang Peimeng CHN
10.04  1.2 Kim Collins SKN
10.06  1.9 Diondre Batson USA
10.06  0.1 Su Bingtian CHN
10.07  0.2 Darvis Patton USA

200 m
20.00  -0.3 Nickel Ashmeade JAM
20.14  -0.3 Warren Weir JAM
20.20  0.9 Isiah Young USA
20.21  1.4 Shota Iizuka JPN
20.21  0.0 Justin Gatlin USA
20.22  0.0 Jason Young JAM
20.23  1.5 Bryshon Nellum USA
20.24  0.7 Bruno de Barros BRA
20.26  0.7 LaShawn Merritt USA
20.27  0.9 Delano Williams TKS

400 m
44.02   Kirani James GRN
44.60   LaShawn Merritt USA
44.74   Luguelín Santos DOM
44.76   Bryshon Nellum USA
45.00   Deon Lendore TRI
45.08   Josh Mance USA
45.10   Kyle Clemons USA
45.14   Mike Berry USA
45.15   Tony McQuay USA
45.16   Anderson Henriques BRA

800 m
1:43.87   David Rudisha KEN
1:44.21   Mohamed Aman ETH
1:44.24   Job Kinyor KEN
1:44.70   Rafith Rodriguez COL
1:44.77   Pierre Ambroise Bosse FRA
1:44.83   Abdulrahman Musaeb Bala QAT
1:44.84   Kléberson Davide BRA
1:44.85   Brandon Johnson USA
1:44.97   Michael Rimmer GBR
1:45.01   Charles Jock USA

1500 m
3:31.13   Asbel Kiprop KEN
3:31.90   Bethwel Birgen KEN
3:31.94   Zakaria Maazouzi MAR
3:32.43   Mekonnen Gebremedhin ETH
3:32.59   Ayanleh Souleiman DJI
3:32.85   Collins Cheboi KEN
3:33.04   Benson Seurei KEN
3:33.05   Daniel Kipchirchir Komen KEN
3:33.29   Abdelaati Iguider MAR
3:33.31   Sadik Mikhou MAR

5000 m
13:14.44   Ben True USA
13:14.60   Evan Jager USA
13:15.33   Diego Estrada USA
13:15.45   Leonard Korir KEN
13:15.50   Hassan Mead USA
13:15.68   Mohamed Farah GBR
13:16.22   Elroy Gelant RSA
13:16.57   Paul Tanui KEN
13:17.38   Dathan Ritzenhein USA
13:17.94   Bidan Karoki KEN

10000 m
27:37.55   Ben St. Lawrence AUS
27:38.31   Suguru Osako JPN
27:39.50   Yuki Sato JPN
27:40.44   Patrick Mutunga KEN
27:40.81   Chris Thompson GBR
27:41.30   Elroy Gelant RSA
27:43.99   Bashir Abdi BEL
27:44.05   Ryan Vail USA
27:44.58   Aaron Braun USA
27:45.46   Jake Robertson NZL
 
110 m vallas
13.16  0.3 David Oliver USA
13.17  0.3 Orlando Ortega CUB
13.23  -0.5 Jason Richardson USA
13.25  0.3 Antwon Hicks USA
13.25  0.5 Hansle Parchment JAM
13.25  -0.5 Ryan Wilson USA
13.25  -0.8 Ryan Brathwaite BAR
13.28  0.3 Andrew Riley JAM
13.28  -0.5 Xie Wenjun CHN
13.34  0.3 David Payne USA

400 m vallas
48.02   Johnny Dutch USA
48.36   Javier Culson PUR
48.55   Michael Tinsley USA
48.78   Cornel Fredericks RSA
48.79   Mahau Suguimati BRA 
48.90   Rhys Williams GBR
48.92   Omar Cisneros CUB
49.05   Jehue Gordon TRI
49.10   Mamadou Kasse Hann SEN 
49.11   Bershawn Jackson USA

3000 m osbtáculos
8:01.16   Conseslus Kipruto KEN
8:02.63   Paul Kipsiele Koech KEN  
8:03.57   Hillary Yego KEN
8:08.83   Abel Mutai KEN
8:09.50   Gilbert Kirui KEN
8:10.27   Jairus Birech KEN
8:14.97   Brimin Kipruto KEN
8:19.14   Bernard Nganga KEN
8:19.48   Jacob Araptany UGA
8:20.08   Cory Leslie USA
Salto de Altura
2.34   Erik Kynard USA
2.33   Derek Drouin CAN
2.33   Bohdan Bondarenko UKR
2.33   Mutaz Essa Barshim QAT
2.33   Wang Yu CHN
2.31   Michael Mason CAN
2.31   Jesse Williams USA
2.31   Dusty Jonas USA
2.31   Aleksandr Shustov RUS
2.29   Kabelo Kgosiemang BOT

Pértiga
5.83   Brad Walker USA
5.83   Björn Otto GER
5.82   Konstadínos Filippídis GRE
5.82   Malte Mohr GER
5.81  Sam Kendricks USA
5.81  Augusto Dutra de Oliveira BRA
5.71  Shawn Barber CAN
5.70   Hiroki Ogita JPN
5.70   Raphael Holzdeppe GER
5.67   John Prader USA

Longitud
8.34  1.1 Li Jinzhe CHN
8.31  -0.2 Aleksandr Menkov RUS
8.29  -0.7 Zarck Visser RSA
8.18  0.8 Mauro da Silva BRA
8.15  0.9 Mike Hartfield USA
8.13  0.0 Ignisious Gaisah GHA
8.11  0.3 Godfrey Mokoena RSA
8.10  0.6 Greg Rutherford GBR
8.09  1.1 Jarvis Gotch USA
8.06  1.0 Kirill Sukharev RUS

Triple Salto
17.46  -1.5 Ernesto Revé CUB
17.36  1.4 Samyr Laine HAI
17.25  0.5 Christian Taylor USA
17.17  0.9 Yoann Rapinier FRA
17.16  0.0 Pedro Pablo Pichardo CUB
17.10  0.6 Roman Valiyev KAZ
17.09  0.0 Will Claye USA
17.09  1.3 Zlatozar Atanasov BUL
17.06  1.3 Benjamin Compaoré FRA
16.92  0.0 Harold Correa FRA

Peso
22.28   Ryan Whiting USA
21.71   Reese Hoffa USA
21.47   Ladislav Prášil CZE
21.29   Justin Rodhe CAN
21.26   Germán Lauro ARG 
21.09   Ryan Crouser USA
21.06   Georgi Ivanov BUL
20.98   Martin Stašek CZE
20.98   Kurt Roberts USA
20.82   Joe Kovacs USA

Disco
68.31   Robert Harting GER
68.20   Benn Harradine AUS 
67.34   Piotr Małachowski POL
66.50   Martin Wierig GER
66.32   Julian Wruck AUS
65.94   Jason Morgan JAM
65.91   Rutger Smith NED
65.82   Vikas Gowda IND
65.55   Ronald Julião BRA
64.97   Brett Morse GBR

Martillo
79.19   Lukáš Melich CZE
78.99   Yury Shayunou BLR
78.85   Pavel Kryvitski BLR
78.49   Dilshod Nazarov TJK
78.44   Krisztián Pars HUN 
78.30   Aleksey Zagorniy RUS
77.99   Markus Esser GER
77.20   Szymon Ziółkowski POL
77.10   A.G. Kruger USA
77.06   Marcel Lomnický SVK

Jabalina
87.60   Tero Pitkämäki FIN
86.67   Vítězslav Veselý CZE
85.96   Yukifumi Murakami JPN
85.63   Dmitriy Tarabin RUS
85.59   Guillermo Martínez CUB
84.39   Keshorn Walcott TRI
83.98   Łukasz Grzeszczuk POL
83.56   Valeriy Iordan RUS
83.43   Ari Mannio FIN
83.26   Thomas Röhler GER

Decatlón
8390   Andrei Krauchanka BLR
8293   Johannes Hock GER
8223   Maicel Uibo EST
8011   Curtis Beach USA
8001   Dakotah Keys USA
7998   Jeremy Taiwo USA
7989   Carlos Eduardo Chinin BRA
7985   Ashley Bryant GBR
7953   José Angel Mendieta CUB
7904   Romain Martin FRA
MUJERES

100 m
10.93  0.1 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce JAM
10.95  0.4 Carmelita Jeter USA
11.00  1.8 English Gardner USA
11.00  0.1 Blessing Okagbare NGR
11.01  0.0 Veronica Campbell-Brown JAM
11.02  1.2 Octavious Freeman USA
11.02  0.4 Barbara Pierre USA
11.05  1.7 Ana Cláudia Silva BRA
11.06  0.0 Kelly-Ann Baptiste TRI
11.07  -0.5 Carrie Russell JAM

200 metros
22.31  1.3 Blessing Okagbare NGR
22.35  1.3 Kimberlyn Duncan USA
22.36  0.3 Allyson Felix USA
22.38  0.5 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce JAM
22.47  -0.4 Murielle Ahoure CIV
22.51  1.4 Patricia Hall JAM
22.57  0.1 Octavious Freeman USA
22.57  1.4 Chauntae Bayne USA
22.58  0.1 Lauryn Williams USA
22.58  1.3 Kamaria Brown USA
400 m
49.88   Amantle Montsho BOT
50.19   Allyson Felix USA
50.43   Stephanie McPherson JAM
50.53   Christine Ohuruogu GBR
50.58   Francena McCorory USA
50.73   Novlene Williams-Mills JAM  
50.86   Patricia Hall JAM
50.98   Perri Shakes-Drayton GBR
51.15   Keshia Baker USA  
51.19   Moushaumi Robinson USA

800 m
2:00.33   Francine Niyonsaba BDI
2:00.37   Jessica Judd GBR
2:00.45   Jenny Simpson USA
2:00.58   Phoebe Wright USA
2:00.68   Latavia Thomas USA
2:00.76   Natoya Goule JAM
2:00.94   Lea Wallace USA
2:01.08   Ajee' Wilson USA
2:01.11   Geena Gall USA
2:01.14   Heather Kampf USA

1500 m
3:56.60  Abeba Aregawi SWE
3:56.98   Faith Kipyegon KEN  
3:57.54   Genzebe Dibaba ETH
4:00.76   Viola Kibiwott KEN
4:02.05   Eunice Sum KEN
4:03.35   Jenny Simpson USA
4:03.56   Mary Kuria KEN
4:03.92   Siham Hilali MAR
4:04.60   Katie Mackey USA
4:04.62   Mary Cain USA

5000 m
14:45.92   Genzebe Dibaba ETH
14:47.76   Meseret Defar ETH
14:48.29   Viola Kibiwott KEN
14:49.84   Mercy Cherono KEN
14:49.92   Mary Wangari KEN
14:50.24   Buze Diriba ETH
14:50.99   Irene Cheptai KEN
14:59.05   Gelete Burka ETH
15:02.56   Kim Smith NZL
15:02.90   Azemra Gebru ETH

10000 m
31:04.85   Shalane Flanagan USA
31:37.22   Betsy Saina KEN
31:44.92   Doricah Obare KEN
31:45.29   Ayumi Hagiwara JPN
31:46.37   Kim Smith NZL
31:46.43   Marisol Romero MEX
31:46.64   Kara Goucher USA
32:00.02   Sally Chepyego KEN
32:06.64   Jordan Hasay USA
32:07.20   Aliphine Tuliamuk-Bolton KEN  

100 m vallas
12.60  0.4 Dawn Harper-Nelson USA
12.64  0.8 Queen Harrison USA
12.68  -1.5 Brianna Rollins USA
12.73  0.4 Kellie Wells USA
12.74  -0.1 Vashti Thomas USA
12.74  0.4 Tiffany Porter GBR
12.74  0.2 Lolo Jones USA
12.76  0.1 Kori Carter USA
12.77  0.1 Brea Buchanan USA
12.86  -1.4 Nia Ali USA

400 m vallas
53.79   Zuzana Hejnová CZE
53.85   Angela Moroşanu ROU
54.21   Kori Carter USA
54.54   Georganne Moline USA
54.54   Yadisleidy Pedroso ITA
54.74   Dalilah Muhammad USA
54.83   T'erea Brown USA
54.91   Kaliese Spencer JAM
55.02   Lashinda Demus USA
55.04   Tiffany Williams USA

3000 m obstáculos
9:13.75   Lidya Chepkurui KEN
9:14.61   Sofia Assefa ETH
9:17.60   Hiwot Ayalew ETH
9:17.78   Etenesh Diro ETH
9:19.17   Milcah Chemos KEN
9:19.42   Purity Kirui KEN
9:22.20   Habiba Ghribi TUN
9:26.31   Lydia Rotich KEN
9:28.26   Emma Coburn USA
9:29.13   Jamie Cheever USA
 
Salto de Altura
2.02   Anna Chicherova RUS
1.99   Brigetta Barrett USA
1.95   Ruth Beitia ESP
1.95   Ana Šimić CRO
1.93   Levern Spencer LCA  
1.93   Nadezhda Dusanova UZB
1.92   Miyuki Fukumoto JPN
1.92   Kamila Stepaniuk POL
1.92   Marina Aitova KAZ
1.92   Zheng Xingjuan CHN

Pértiga
4.85   Yarisley Silva CUB
4.80   Jenn Suhr USA
4.70   Yelena Isinbayeva RUS
4.60   Holly Bleasdale GBR
4.60   Mary Saxer USA
4.55   Silke Spiegelburg GER
4.53   Kylie Hutson USA
4.53   Lacy Janson USA
4.53   Karla da Silva BRA
4.50   Alana Boyd AUS

Longitud
7.25  1.6 Brittney Reese USA
6.99  1.6 Janay DeLoach Soukup USA
6.92  1.9 Blessing Okagbare NGR
6.92  1.3 Funmi Jimoh USA
6.91  1.0 Tori Bowie USA  
6.91  1.9 Yelena Sokolova RUS
6.82  1.6 Shara Proctor GBR
6.81  -1.2 Lynique Prinsloo RSA
6.75  0.0 Christabel Nettey CAN
6.72  0.9 Chelsea Hayes USA

Triple Salto
14.69  Caterina Ibargüen COL  
14.43  Olha Saladuha UKR
14.37  Keila Costa BRA
14.30  Hanna Knyazyeva UKR  
14.20   Liuba M. Zaldívar CUB
14.17   Mabel Gay CUB
14.15  Shanieka Thomas JAM
14.12  Jenny Elbe GER
14.10  Snežana Rodić SLO
14.02   Irina Gumenyuk RUS

Peso
20.37   Valerie Adams NZL
20.20   Christina Schwanitz GER
19.97   Gong Lijiao CHN
19.20   Michelle Carter USA
19.04   Yevgeniya Kolodko RUS
18.79   Irina Tarasova RUS  
18.73   Tia Brooks USA
18.73   Liu Xiangrong CHN
18.67   Radoslava Mavrodieva BUL
18.43   Anca Heltne ROU

Disco
68.23   Sandra Perković CRO
67.86   Gu Siyu CHN
66.69   Nadine Müller GER
66.04   Julia Fischer GER
66.01   Yaimí Pérez CUB
65.49   Gia Lewis-Smallwood USA
65.17   Yarelis Barrios CUB
64.46   Dani Samuels AUS
64.33   Anna Rüh GER
63.92   Zinaida Sendriūtė LTU

Martillo
75.80   Betty Heidler GER
74.18   Zhang Wenxiu CHN
74.07   Tatyana Lysenko RUS
73.58   Jessica Cosby Toruga USA
73.00   Éva Orbán HUN
72.95   Amanda Bingson USA
72.93   Amber Campbell USA
72.78   Anna Bulgakova RUS
72.64   Jenny Dahlgren ARG
72.57   Kathrin Klaas GER


Jabalina
69.34   Mariya Abakumova RUS
65.62   Lu Huihui CHN
64.53   Christina Obergföll GER  
63.42   Vira Rebryk UKR
62.83  Yuki Ebihara JPN
62.77   Viktoriya Sudarushkina RUS
62.53   Kim Mickle AUS
62.44   Linda Stahl GER
61.87   Sunette Viljoen RSA
61.37   Yang Xinli CHN

Heptatlón
6186   Yorgelis Rodríguez CUB  
6024   Yusleidys Mendieta CUB
6021   Nafissatou Thiam BEL
5968   Makeba Alcide LCA
5909   Kiani Profit USA
5872   Anouk Vetter NED
5867   Bettie Wade USA
5826   Yunna Dmitriyeva RUS
5807   Vanessa Jules USA
5806   Sami Spenner USA