lunes, 19 de agosto de 2013

RÁNKING MUNDIAL POST MUNDIAL (HOMBRES)


100 m
9.77  -0.3 Usain Bolt JAM
9.85  -0.3 Justin Gatlin USA
9.87  1.8 Nesta Carter JAM
9.90  0.4 Nickel Ashmeade JAM
9.91  1.1 James Dasaolu GBR
9.93  0.4 Kemar Bailey Cole JAM
9.93  0.1 Mike Rodgers USA
9.95  0.9 Jimmy Vicaut FRA
9.96  -0.4 Dentarius Locke USA
9.97  2.0 Kim Collins SKN

200 m
19.66  0.0 Usain Bolt JAM
19.79  0.9 Warren Weir JAM
19.86  1.6 Isiah Young USA
19.97  0.0 Curtis Mitchell USA
19.98  -0.3 Jason Young JAM
19.98  -0.3 Adam Gemili GBR
20.00  -0.3 Nickel Ashmeade JAM
20.01  1.4 Churandy Martina NED
20.07  0.2 Christophe Lemaitre FRA
20.10  1.6 Wallace Spearmon USA

400 m
43.74   LaShawn Merritt USA
43.96   Kirani James GRN
44.40   Tony McQuay USA
44.52   Luguelín Santos DOM
44.54   Jonathan Borlée BEL
44.61   Youssef Al-Masrahi KSA
44.73   Bryshon Nellum USA
44.73   Kevin Borlée BEL
44.75   David Verburg USA
44.82   Arman Hall USA

800 m
1:43.27   Duane Solomon USA  
1:43.31   Mohamed Aman ETH
1:43.55   Nick Symmonds USA
1:43.63   Ayanleh Souleiman DJI
1:43.76   Pierre-Ambroise Bosse FRA
1:43.84   Brandon Johnson USA
1:43.87   David Rudisha KEN
1:43.9    Jeremiah Mutai KEN
1:43.93   Kevin López ESP
1:44.00   İlham Tanui Özbilen TUR

1500 m
3:27.72   Asbel Kiprop KEN
3:28.81   Mohamed Farah GBR  
3:29.50   Caleb Ndiku KEN
3:30.77   Bethwel Birgen KEN
3:31.30   İlham Tanui Özbilen TUR
3:31.53   Collins Cheboi KEN
3:31.94   Zakaria Maazouzi MAR
3:32.43   Mekonnen Gebremedhin ETH
3:32.55   Ayanleh Souleiman DJI
3:32.65   Aman Wote ETH

5000 m
12:51.34   Edwin Soi KEN  
12:51.96   Albert Rop BRN
12:54.95   Yenew Alamirew ETH
12:55.73   Hagos Gebrhiwet ETH
12:56.08   Isiah Koech KEN
12:59.81   Thomas Longosiwa KEN
13:00.95   Lawi Lalang KEN
13:01.64   John Kipkoech KEN
13:03.69   Muktar Edris ETH
13:03.80   Caleb Ndiku KEN

10000 m
26:51.02   Dejen Gebremeskel ETH  
26:52.85   Abera Kuma ETH
26:57.33   Imane Merga ETH
27:12.08   Kenenisa Bekele ETH  
27:13.12   Bedan Karoki KEN
27:14.34   Birhan Nebebew ETH
27:15.51   Yigrem Demelash ETH
27:17.30   Vincent Chepkok KEN
27:19.97   Teklemariam Medhin Weldeslasie ERI
27:21.50   Paul Tanui KEN

110 m vallas
13.00  0.3 David Oliver USA
13.05 0.9 Hansle Parchment JAM
13.08  0.9 Orlando Ortega CUB
13.08  1.4 Ryan Wilson USA
13.09  0.0 Aries Merritt USA
13.12  0.0 Pascal Martinot Lagarde FRA
13.14  0.0 Andrew Riley JAM
13.14 0.0 Ryan Brathwaite BAR
13.16  -0.6 Sergey Shubenkov RUS
13.18  1.8 Dayron Robles CUB

400 m vallas
47.69   Jehue Gordon TRI
47.70   Michael Tinsley USA
47.93   Omar Cisneros CUB
48.02   Johnny Dutch USA
48.05   Emir Bekrić SRB  
48.06   Kerron Clement USA
48.09   Bershawn Jackson USA
48.10   Félix Sánchez DOM
48.14   Javier Culson PUR
48.46   Justin Gaymon USA

3000 m obstáculos
7:59.03   Ezekiel Kemboi KEN
8:00.09   Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad FRA
8:01.16   Conseslus Kipruto KEN
8:02.63   Paul Kipsiele Koech KEN
8:03.57   Hillary Yego KEN
8:06.86   Brimin Kipruto KEN  
8:06.96   Gilbert Kirui KEN
8:08.60   Evan Jager USA
8:08.83   Abel Mutai KEN
8:10.27   Jairus Birech KEN

Salto de Altura
2.41   Bohdan Bondarenko UKR
2.40   Mutaz Essa Barshim QAT
2.38   Derek Drouin CAN
2.37   Erik Kynard USA
2.34   Konstadínos Baniótis GRE
2.33   Wang Yu CHN
2.32   Donald Thomas BAH
2.32   Aleksandr Shustov RUS
2.31   Michael Mason CAN

Pértiga
6.02   Renaud Lavillenie FRA
5.91   Raphael Holzdeppe GER  
5.90   Björn Otto GER
5.86   Malte Mohr GER
5.83   Brad Walker USA
5.83   Jan Kudlička CZE
5.83   Thiago Da Silva BRA
5.82   Konstadínos Filippídis GRE
5.82   Augusto Dutra de Oliveira BRA
5.81   Sam Kendricks USA

Longitud
8.56  0.2 Aleksandr Menkov RUS
8.46  1.3 Luis Rivera MEX
8.37  1.1 Eusebio Cáceres ESP
8.34  1.1 Li Jinzhe CHN
8.31  1.4 Mauro da Silva BRA
8.30  1.9 Godfrey Mokoena RSA
8.29  -0.7 Zarck Visser RSA
8.29  2.0 Alyn Camara GER
8.29  0.4 Ignisious Gaisah NED
8.27  1.8 Christian Reif GER

Triple Salto
18.04  0.3 Teddy Tamgho FRA  
17.69  2.0 Pedro Pablo Pichardo CUB
17.66  0.9 Christian Taylor USA
17.52  0.5 Will Claye USA
17.46  -1.5 Ernesto Revé CUB
17.45  0.9 Yoann Rapinier FRA
17.36  1.4 Samyr Laine HAI
17.25  0.3 Daniele Greco ITA
17.24  1.7 Marian Oprea ROU
17.13  -0.1 Aleksey Fyodorov RUS

Peso
22.28   Ryan Whiting USA
21.73   David Storl GER
21.71   Reese Hoffa USA
21.47   Ladislav Prášil CZE
21.34   Dylan Armstrong CAN
21.29   Justin Rodhe CAN
21.26   Germán Lauro ARG
21.09   Ryan Crouser USA
21.09   Zack Lloyd USA
21.09   Georgi Ivanov BUL

Disco
71.84   Piotr Małachowski POL
69.91   Robert Harting GER
68.20   Benn Harradine AUS
68.16   Julian Wruck AUS
67.46   Martin Wierig GER
66.98   Ehsan Hadadi IRI
66.97   Gerd Kanter EST
66.84   Brett Morse GBR
66.16   Frank Casañas ESP
66.00   Casey Malone USA

Martillo
81.97   Paweł Fajdek POL
81.02   Krisztián Pars HUN
80.89   Sergey Litvinov RUS
80.71   Dilshod Nazarov TJK
80.28   Lukáš Melich CZE
79.70   Primož Kozmus SLO
79.61   Denis Lukyanov RUS
79.36   Pavel Kryvitski BLR
79.26   Aleksey Zagorniy RUS
79.16   Valeri Sviatokha BLR

Jabalina
88.84   Dmitriy Tarabin RUS
87.68   Vítězslav Veselý CZE
87.60   Tero Pitkämäki FIN
85.96   Yukifumi Murakami JPN
85.70   Antti Ruuskanen FIN
85.59   Guillermo Martínez CUB
85.40   Julius Yego KEN
84.65   Ari Mannio FIN  
84.64   Andreas Thorkildsen NOR
84.58   Fatih Avan TUR

Decatlón
8809   Ashton Eaton USA
8670   Michael Schrader GER
8514   Pascal Behrenbruch GER
8512   Damian Warner CAN
8488   Rico Freimuth GER
8446   Kevin Mayer FRA
8396   Jan Felix Knobel GER
8393  Carlos Eduardo Chinin BRA
8391   Eelco Sintnicolaas NED
8390   Andrei Krauchanka BLR