jueves, 14 de febrero de 2013

REULTADOS NACIONALES INDOOR DE RUSIA (HOMBRES)

60m
1 Aleksandr Brednev RUS 6.68

2 Maksim Polovinkin RUS 6.71

3 Aleksandr Shpayer RUS 6.72

4 Aleksandr Khyutte RUS 6.73

5 Yevgeniy Shtyrkin RUS 6.73

6 Pavel Vruchinskiy RUS 6.81

200m
1 Pavel Trenikhin RUS 21.26

2 Vyacheslav Kolesnichenko RUS 21.39

3 Aleksandr Khyutte RUS 21.44

4 Aleksey Kenig RUS 21.59

5 Denis Ogarkov RUS 21.96

400m
1 Valentin Krugliakov RUS 47.05

2 Vladimir Krasnov RUS 47.15

3 Konstantin Sverkach RUS 47.56

4 Yuriy Trambovetskiy RUS 48.08

60m vallas
1 Sergey Shubenkov RUS 7.50

2 Konstantin Shabanov RUS 7.67

3 Aleksei Driomin RUS 7.74

4 Yevgeni Borisov RUS 7.92

5 Igor Peremota RUS 8.08

800m
1 Ivan Nesterov RUS 1:48.11

2 Kirill Simakov RUS 1:48.56

3 Ivan Tukhtachev RUS 1:48.57

4 Viacheslav Sokolov RUS 1:49.09

5 Ruslan Baiazitov RUS 1:49.41

6 Ruslan Nigamyatyanov RUS 1:49.47

3000m
1 Valentin Smirnov RUS 7:47.01

2 Egor Nikolaev RUS 7:47.57

3 Andrey Safronov RUS 7:48.49

4 Vyacheslav Shalamov RUS 7:53.79

5 Ilgizar Safiullin RUS 7:54.90

6 Rinas Akhmadeyev RUS 7:55.19

7 Konstantin Vasiliev RUS 7:58.39

8 Andrey Minzhulin RUS 8:00.24

9 Aleksey Chistov RUS 8:00.91

10 Andrey Bochkarev RUS 8:02.93

11 Aleksandr Potapov RUS 8:03.21

12 Sergey Nechpay RUS 8:03.52

13 Yevgeniy Bushkov RUS 8:05.11

14 Sergey Ivanov RUS 8:06.36

15 Aleksandr Safonov RUS 8:06.71

16 Andrei Rukavtsov RUS 8:07.49

17 Anatoliy Rybakov RUS 8:07.75

18 Pavel Adyshkin RUS 8:07.80

19 Yevgeni Rybakov RUS 8:08.19

20 Ivan Konyayev RUS 8:11.55

21 Vitaliy Khmelev RUS 8:11.73

22 Aleksey Poltanov RUS 8:12.31

23 Andrei Karpin RUS 8:14.24

24 Igor Golovin RUS 8:18.87

25 Azamat Kazbulatov RUS 8:19.83

2000m obstáculos
1 Ildar Minshin RUS 5:27.41

2 Yuriy Kloptsov RUS 5:27.72

3 Sergei Saiapin RUS 5:27.86

4 Denis Danilin RUS 5:29.06

5 Stanislav Anischenko RUS 5:31.43

6 Maksim Yakusgev RUS 5:31.98

7 Andrey Kulikov RUS 5:32.36

8 Andrey Trofimov RUS 5:33.77

9 Ilya Shakirov RUS 5:34.63

10 Aleksandr Safonov RUS 5:34.70

11 Roman Usov RUS 5:35.49

12 Yuriy Kovalev RUS 5:35.83

13 Dmitriy Balashov RUS 5:36.22

14 Maksim Karamashev RUS 5:36.56

15 Anton Usoltsev RUS 5:37.45

16 Aynur Aminev RUS 5:45.51

17 Dmitriy Piskaryov RUS 5:45.91

18 Dmitriy Nedelin RUS 5:46.58

Triple Salto
1 Ruslan Samitov RUS 17.06

2 Aleksey Fedorov RUS 16.92

3 Yuriy Kovalev RUS 16.58

4 Dmitriy Kolosov RUS 16.41

5 Timur Minusov RUS 16.27

6 Anton Boltenkov RUS 16.23

7 Sergey Yarmak RUS 16.02

8 Artem Primak RUS 15.79

9 Igor Spasovkhodskiy RUS 15.77

10 Yevgeniy Zhukov RUS 15.75

11 Dmitriy Chizhikov RUS 15.51

12 Ivan Denisov RUS 15.35

Peso
1 Maksim Sidorov RUS 20.10

2 Valeriy Kokoyev RUS 19.97

3 Aleksandr Bulanov RUS 19.86

4 Aleksandr Lesnoy RUS 19.43

5 Soslan Tsyrikhov RUS 19.42

6 Ivan Yushkov RUS 19.31

7 Anton Liuboslavskiy RUS 19.20

8 Aleksandr Lobynia RUS 18.63

9 Denis Kurtsev RUS 18.41

10 Maksim Afonin RUS 18.23

11 Nikita Lyuboslavskiy RUS 17.36

12 Yegor Klimanov RUS 16.62